1.DDR-Liga Staffel 1
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 1.DDR-Liga Staffel 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 8, 1951Unknown | ||||||
(1.) BSG Stahl Magde. | 4:1 | Chemie Lauscha (12.) | ||||
(4.) F. Weißenfels | 2:0 | BSG Chemie Groß. (9.) | ||||
(6.) BSG Motor N. W. | 3:3 | SC Lichtenberg (7.) | ||||
(2.) BSG Einheit | 2:0 | VoPo Weimar (11.) | ||||
(10.) Einheit Schwerin | 0:2 | BSG Empor Lauter (3.) | ||||
(5.) VoPo Potsdam | 2:0 | BSG Fortschritt (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 16, 1951Unknown | ||||||
(11.) VoPo Weimar | 1:1 | VoPo Potsdam (2.) | ||||
(5.) BSG Fortschritt | 3:0 | BSG Stahl Magde. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Chemie Lauscha | 1:2 | BSG Motor N. W. (3.) | ||||
(7.) SC Lichtenberg | 1:1 | Einheit Schwerin (10.) | ||||
(1.) BSG Empor Lauter | 1:0 | F. Weißenfels (6.) | ||||
(9.) BSG Chemie Groß. | 3:2 | BSG Einheit (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 23, 1951Unknown | ||||||
(10.) BSG Chemie Groß. | 1:2 | VoPo Weimar (8.) | ||||
(3.) BSG Einheit | 2:0 | BSG Empor Lauter (5.) | ||||
(2.) F. Weißenfels | 10:0 | SC Lichtenberg (11.) | ||||
(7.) Einheit Schwerin | 2:1 | Chemie Lauscha (12.) | ||||
(1.) BSG Motor N. W. | 4:1 | BSG Fortschritt (9.) | ||||
(4.) BSG Stahl Magde. | 3:1 | VoPo Potsdam (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 30, 1951Unknown | ||||||
(5.) VoPo Weimar | 3:1 | BSG Stahl Magde. (7.) | ||||
(8.) VoPo Potsdam | 2:3 | BSG Motor N. W. (1.) | ||||
(10.) BSG Fortschritt | 0:1 | Einheit Schwerin (6.) | ||||
(12.) Chemie Lauscha | 1:3 | F. Weißenfels (2.) | ||||
(11.) SC Lichtenberg | 0:5 | BSG Einheit (3.) | ||||
(4.) BSG Empor Lauter | 2:1 | BSG Chemie Groß. (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 7, 1951Unknown | ||||||
(1.) BSG Empor Lauter | 2:1 | VoPo Weimar (7.) | ||||
(11.) SC Lichtenberg | 2:4 | BSG Chemie Groß. (8.) | ||||
(2.) F. Weißenfels | 2:2 | BSG Fortschritt (10.) | ||||
(6.) Einheit Schwerin | 0:0 | VoPo Potsdam (9.) | ||||
(3.) BSG Motor N. W. | 0:4 | BSG Stahl Magde. (5.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 1951Unknown | ||||||
(4.) BSG Einheit | 0:0 | Chemie Lauscha (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 14, 1951Unknown | ||||||
(8.) VoPo Weimar | 0:2 | BSG Motor N. W. (1.) | ||||
(4.) BSG Stahl Magde. | 3:1 | Einheit Schwerin (6.) | ||||
(7.) VoPo Potsdam | 0:0 | F. Weißenfels (2.) | ||||
(11.) BSG Fortschritt | 1:2 | BSG Einheit (3.) | ||||
(12.) Chemie Lauscha | 6:1 | BSG Chemie Groß. (9.) | ||||
(10.) SC Lichtenberg | 2:1 | BSG Empor Lauter (5.) |
7.Matchday
8.Matchday
9.Matchday
10.Matchday
11.Matchday
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 6, 1952Unknown | ||||||
VoPo Weimar | 2:1 | SC Lichtenberg | ||||
Chemie Lauscha | 1:2 | BSG Empor Lauter | ||||
BSG Fortschritt | 1:5 | BSG Chemie Groß. | ||||
BSG Stahl Magde. | 4:1 | F. Weißenfels | ||||
BSG Motor N. W. | 5:0 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
Sun Apr 6, 1952Unknown | ||||||
VoPo Potsdam | 3:2 | BSG Einheit |
13.Matchday
14.Matchday
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 27, 1952Unknown | ||||||
F. Weißenfels | 1:4 | BSG Empor Lauter | ||||
BSG Einheit | 4:1 | BSG Chemie Groß. | ||||
SC Lichtenberg | 1:3 | VoPo Potsdam | ||||
Einheit Schwerin | 3:1 | BSG Stahl Magde. | ||||
BSG Motor N. W. | 6:0 | VoPo Weimar | ||||
Sun Apr 6, 1952Unknown | ||||||
Chemie Lauscha | 2:1 | BSG Fortschritt |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 3, 1952Unknown | ||||||
VoPo Weimar | 2:0 | Chemie Lauscha | ||||
BSG Chemie Groß. | 3:2 | BSG Motor N. W. | ||||
BSG Einheit | 0:0 | SC Lichtenberg | ||||
BSG Empor Lauter | 3:0 | BSG Fortschritt | ||||
F. Weißenfels | 2:0 | VoPo Potsdam |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 10, 1952Unknown | ||||||
BSG Chemie Groß. | 3:0 | SC Lichtenberg | ||||
Chemie Lauscha | 3:1 | BSG Einheit | ||||
VoPo Potsdam | 3:1 | VoPo Weimar | ||||
Einheit Schwerin | 0:2 | F. Weißenfels | ||||
BSG Fortschritt | 1:5 | BSG Motor N. W. |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 17, 1952Unknown | ||||||
BSG Einheit | 0:1 | BSG Stahl Magde. | ||||
BSG Chemie Groß. | 3:0 | Chemie Lauscha | ||||
BSG Fortschritt | 0:1 | VoPo Potsdam | ||||
BSG Empor Lauter | 6:1 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
F. Weißenfels | 2:0 | VoPo Weimar |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 24, 1952Unknown | ||||||
VoPo Potsdam | 3:1 | BSG Stahl Magde. | ||||
SC Lichtenberg | 2:2 | F. Weißenfels | ||||
Chemie Lauscha | 7:0 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
BSG Motor N. W. | 1:0 | BSG Empor Lauter | ||||
VoPo Weimar | 4:2 | BSG Chemie Groß. |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 2, 1952Unknown | ||||||
BSG Fortschritt | 1:0 | SC Lichtenberg | ||||
BSG Empor Lauter | 3:0 | BSG Einheit | ||||
BSG Stahl Magde. | 0:2 | VoPo Weimar | ||||
BSG Chemie Groß. | 3:0 | F. Weißenfels | ||||
BSG Motor N. W. | 3:1 | VoPo Potsdam |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 9, 1952Unknown | ||||||
VoPo Potsdam | 2:4 | BSG Empor Lauter | ||||
Chemie Lauscha | 3:1 | BSG Stahl Magde. | ||||
VoPo Weimar | 0:0 | BSG Fortschritt | ||||
F. Weißenfels | 0:0 | BSG Einheit |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 16, 1952Unknown | ||||||
BSG Stahl Magde. | 4:0 | BSG Motor N. W. | ||||
BSG Chemie Groß. | 4:1 | BSG Empor Lauter | ||||
Einheit Schwerin | 0:3 | BSG Fortschritt | ||||
F. Weißenfels | 2:2 | Chemie Lauscha | ||||
Sun Apr 6, 1952Unknown | ||||||
Einheit Schwerin | 2:0 | SC Lichtenberg |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 23, 1952Unknown | ||||||
SC Lichtenberg | 0:1 | BSG Motor N. W. | ||||
BSG Stahl Magde. | 4:0 | BSG Fortschritt | ||||
BSG Einheit | 3:3 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
VoPo Potsdam | 3:2 | Chemie Lauscha | ||||
VoPo Weimar | 2:0 | BSG Empor Lauter |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 30, 1952Unknown | ||||||
Einheit Schwerin | 1:0 | BSG Chemie Groß. | ||||
BSG Motor N. W. | 3:1 | BSG Einheit | ||||
BSG Stahl Magde. | 7:1 | SC Lichtenberg |