1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 25 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Smena- | 3:0 | Druzhb | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Savkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
Erzu | 3:0 | S.Anap | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
|
Teksti | 1:2 | Orekh. | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Rutskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
38' | ||||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Sparta | 2:2 | Kuban | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Dvoynikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Dinamo | 0:1 | T.Vlad | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Mikhail Belyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Kolos | 1:0 | Uralan | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Vladimir Markin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Gekris | 6:1 | Asmar. | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
29' | ||||
48' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
Metall | 1:1 | T.Tag. | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Fakel | 2:0 | APK Az | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Nikolay Dutsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Balt. | 4:0 | Nart C | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksey Plotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
68' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Uralet | 4:0 | ZenIzh | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
T.Ryaz | 3:0 | TMiass | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Metall | 2:1 | NKN | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Zavarzin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
SHNK | 6:2 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
1.800 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
78' | ||||
83' | 6:2 | |||
Svetot | 4:0 | A.Kam. | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
Lada D | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
2.875 · Aleksandr Rudjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Gaz Iz | 3:2 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
2.900 · Oleg Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
Zvezda | 2:1 | Interr | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
5.300 · Anatoliy Drobyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
Rubin | 5:1 | DYO | ||
Thu
Aug 19, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
23' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 71' | |||
Sakhal | 1:2 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Irtysh | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Boris Turlygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Kh | 2:0 | Seleng | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Ravil Galiakhmetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 2:1 | DinYak | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Khramchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
Dinamo | 2:1 | Chkalo | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
1:1 | 36' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Zarya | 1:0 | M.Ald. | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
7.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
MetNkz | 0:0 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
500 · Valeriy Ogirchuk |
FK DB | 1:1 | Metall | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Belikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
54' | ||||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gekris Nv. | 24 | 37 | 34:14 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 23 | 17 | 34:12 | |
3 | Erzu Groznyi | 24 | 26 | 32:16 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | 20 | 32:16 | |
5 | Baltika | 24 | 18 | 32:16 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 24 | 7 | 31:17 | |
7 | Terek Grozny | 23 | 21 | 28:18 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 24 | 6 | 27:21 | |
9 | Uralan | 24 | -2 | 27:21 | |
10 | Kolos Krasnodar | 24 | 2 | 26:22 | |
11 | Smena-Saturn | 24 | 9 | 25:23 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 24 | 7 | 25:23 | |
13 | Torpedo Taganr. | 24 | -8 | 23:25 | |
14 | Spartak Anapa | 23 | -8 | 21:25 | |
15 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 24 | -11 | 21:27 | |
16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 23 | -11 | 20:26 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 24 | -14 | 20:28 | |
18 | Asmaral Kislovod | 24 | -19 | 16:32 | |
19 | Tekstilshchik | 24 | -16 | 15:33 | |
20 | Nart Cherkessk | 24 | -24 | 14:34 | |
21 | D. Vologda | 24 | -28 | 11:37 | |
22 | APK Azov | 24 | -29 | 10:38 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Perm | 24 | 39 | 35:13 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 23 | 29 | 35:11 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 23 | 27 | 35:11 | |
4 | FK Interros | 23 | 20 | 30:16 | |
5 | Sokol | 23 | 21 | 29:17 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 22 | 28:20 | |
7 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 24 | 2 | 28:20 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 1 | 25:23 | |
9 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 24 | 0 | 25:23 | |
10 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 24 | -7 | 24:24 | |
11 | Uralets Nizhniy | 24 | -1 | 22:26 | |
12 | Druzhba Y-O | 24 | -9 | 22:26 | |
13 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 23 | -2 | 20:26 | |
14 | Svetotekhnika | 23 | -8 | 20:26 | |
15 | Magnitogorsk | 24 | -11 | 19:29 | |
16 | Avan. Kamyshin | 24 | -13 | 17:31 | |
17 | Torpedo Miass | 24 | -19 | 17:31 | |
18 | Torpedo Ryazan | 24 | -11 | 16:32 | |
19 | Zenit Chelyab. | 24 | -29 | 15:33 | |
20 | Zenit Izhevsk | 24 | -51 | 12:36 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 24 | 15 | 31:17 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 23 | 11 | 29:17 | |
3 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 23 | 13 | 28:18 | |
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 23 | 9 | 28:18 | |
5 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 23 | 8 | 27:19 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 24 | 8 | 27:21 | |
7 | L. Chita | 24 | -4 | 27:21 | |
8 | Metallurg Aldan | 23 | 6 | 25:21 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 24 | 5 | 23:25 | |
10 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 23 | 0 | 23:23 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 24 | 3 | 21:27 | |
12 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 23 | -12 | 21:25 | |
13 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 24 | -15 | 20:28 | |
14 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 24 | -11 | 19:29 | |
15 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 24 | -6 | 17:31 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | -30 | 10:36 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...