1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 1996
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Fakel | 0:0 | Luch (17.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
9.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov |
(22.) Chkalo | 2:4 | Zarya (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
2:4 | 60' | |||
(3.) Druzhb | 0:0 | G-G Iz (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko |
(18.) Torped | 0:0 | Zvezda (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
3.000 · Pavel Radomskiy |
(20.) Dinamo | 4:2 | Metall (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
3.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
(6.) Kuban | 0:0 | NKN (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
8.000 · Viktor Geshko |
(11.) Uralan | 1:0 | Lokomo (21.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Torped | 2:1 | Lokomo (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
5.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
(1.) Sokol- | 1:0 | Ocean (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
6.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(8.) Saturn | 2:1 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1996
|
||||
8.000 · Yuriy Sementsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
19' | ||||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Table 1.Division 1996
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol-PZD | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Zarya L-K. | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Uralan | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Torpedo Arzamas | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Ocean Nakhodka | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
16 | Stavropol | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
17 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
18 | Luch Vladivostok | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
19 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
21 | L. Chita | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
22 | Chkalovets | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...