1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Volgar | 0:0 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy |
(15.) SKA-En | 3:0 | Sodovi (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Avanga | 2:1 | D.Makh (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(2.) Khimki | 1:1 | Ural (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Salyut | 0:0 | Terek (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Maksim Layushkin |
(21.) Angush | 0:1 | Metall (22.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(19.) FK Ore | 1:0 | Lada (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Sparta (20.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(7.) Bryans | 1:2 | KamAZ (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | 16 | 35 | |
2 | Khimki | 17 | 17 | 33 | |
3 | Ural | 17 | 6 | 32 | |
4 | Sibir | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 18 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | KamAZ | 17 | 7 | 25 | |
10 | Volgar-Gazprom | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | Mashuk | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | Dinamo Makhach. | 17 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | Baltika | 18 | -5 | 25 | |
14 | Sodovik | 17 | 6 | 24 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 17 | 5 | 21 | |
16 | Anzhi | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
17 | Orel | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 17 | -2 | 18 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
20 | Spartak NN | 18 | -10 | 14 | |
21 | Angusht | 17 | -25 | 8 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 17 | -24 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...