1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Rotor (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Enisey | 1:2 | Sibir (12.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
31' | ||||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Metall | 2:3 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Ural | 1:0 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.549 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 1:0 | Ufa (4.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sparta | 0:0 | Salyut (16.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Torped | 0:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SHNK | 0:2 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Ural | 12 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | Baltika | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Ufa | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 11 | -2 | 17 | |
9 | Sibir | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Enisey | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Petrotrest | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | Met-Kuz | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Volgar | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | Khimki | 11 | -7 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...