1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 0:2 | NKN (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(8.) SKA Kh | 3:2 | Chaika (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.392 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
34' | ||||
1:2 | 34' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Enisey | 1:0 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.508 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Teksti | 1:0 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.896 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Rotor | 1:1 | Cherta (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
14.829 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 1:1 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
719 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) NN | 2:2 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.206 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) AVGD | 3:2 | Tomsk (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.920 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FK Arm | 0:1 | SHNK (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.822 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 3:0 | Fakel (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.447 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | 19 | 51 | |
2 | Khimki | 22 | 28 | 46 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | Chertanovo | 22 | 13 | 42 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 22 | 11 | 39 | |
6 | Baltika | 22 | 12 | 36 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 22 | 9 | 34 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 22 | 11 | 33 | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 22 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | Chaika Pes. | 22 | -2 | 27 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 22 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 22 | -10 | 24 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 22 | -4 | 23 | |
15 | Enisey | 22 | -14 | 22 | |
16 | Armavir | 22 | -7 | 21 | |
17 | Luch | 22 | -13 | 20 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 22 | -21 | 17 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | -26 | 15 | |
20 | Mordovia | 22 | -19 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...