1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Enisey | 3:0 | Tomsk (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.392 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Teksti | 1:2 | NKN (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.226 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Sprtk2 | 0:2 | Luch (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
345 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(13.) AVGD | 2:2 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.150 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
(2.) Rotor | 0:0 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
11.261 · Ivan Sidenkov |
(20.) Mordov | 1:1 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) NN | 1:2 | Chaika (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.710 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
48' | ||||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(14.) FK Arm | 2:1 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.884 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Khimki | 3:1 | Cherta (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.600 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Balt. | 1:0 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.487 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 16 | 51 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 24 | 17 | 49 | |
3 | Khimki | 24 | 28 | 49 | |
4 | Chertanovo | 24 | 13 | 45 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 12 | 43 | |
6 | Baltika | 24 | 11 | 39 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | 10 | 37 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 24 | 10 | 36 | |
10 | Chaika Pes. | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | Nizhny Novgorod | 24 | -1 | 32 | |
12 | Armavir | 24 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Krasnodar 2 | 24 | 0 | 27 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 24 | -10 | 26 | |
15 | Enisey | 24 | -15 | 25 | |
16 | Spartak 2 | 24 | -6 | 24 | |
17 | Luch | 24 | -13 | 23 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 24 | -24 | 17 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | -28 | 16 | |
20 | Mordovia | 24 | -21 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...