1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA Kh | 1:2 | Mordov (20.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.517 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Luch | 1:1 | Chaika (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tomsk | 0:0 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.037 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | Teksti (19.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
395 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) NKN | 1:2 | Rotor (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
687 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 0:0 | Enisey (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.750 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Cherta | 1:2 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | ||||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Fakel | 0:2 | FK Arm (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.226 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Torped | 3:1 | AVGD (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 2:1 | NN (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.333 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Khimki | 8 | 16 | 18 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Armavir | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Luch | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Baltika | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Krasnodar 2 | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | Mordovia | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Chaika Pes. | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
19 | Enisey | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | -5 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...