1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ufa | 0:2 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
3.179 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Enisey | 2:0 | Din.M. (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.243 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Veles | 1:3 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
184 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
26' | ||||
52' | ||||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) VU | 0:0 | SKA Kh (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.640 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Rodina (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.807 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Rubin | 1:2 | Tula (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.307 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) NKN | 0:1 | Akron (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
762 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Kuban | 4:0 | Krasn2 (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.927 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Alania | 3:1 | Shinni (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 12 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | Baltika | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | KamAZ | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | Enisey | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Volgar | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Shinnik | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Kuban | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | Ufa | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | Veles Moscow | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | Rodina Moscow | 12 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Volga Uljanovsk | 12 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...