1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 26 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Enisey | 1:3 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.327 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
90+2' | 0:4 | |||
(3.) Khimki | 3:0 | Tomsk (9.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.230 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Rotor | 1:1 | NKN (5.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
20.127 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
88' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) NN | 0:0 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.621 · Pavel Shadykhanov |
(13.) AVGD | 2:2 | Torped (2.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.560 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(18.) Mordov | 2:3 | SKA Kh (8.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.591 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
42' | 1:3 | |||
53' | ||||
77' | 2:3 | |||
(19.) Teksti | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (16.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.223 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(14.) FK Arm | 1:0 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.064 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
(10.) Chaika | 1:1 | Luch (15.) | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.175 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Krasn2 | 1:2 | Cherta (4.) | ||
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 26 | 19 | 53 | |
2 | Khimki | 26 | 31 | 53 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | 14 | 52 | |
4 | Chertanovo | 26 | 15 | 51 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 13 | 47 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 26 | 10 | 40 | |
8 | Baltika | 26 | 9 | 40 | |
9 | Chaika Pes. | 26 | 2 | 37 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
11 | Nizhny Novgorod | 26 | 1 | 36 | |
12 | Armavir | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | -1 | 28 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 26 | -10 | 28 | |
15 | Luch | 26 | -11 | 27 | |
16 | Spartak 2 | 26 | -6 | 26 | |
17 | Enisey | 26 | -18 | 25 | |
18 | Mordovia | 26 | -20 | 19 | |
19 | Tekstilshchik | 26 | -27 | 18 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | -31 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...