1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) USC Ro | 2:0 | SVWT (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) KSC | 1:1 | ASK Ko (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) ASV Sc | 3:3 | SKN II (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(4.) SCUA | 1:1 | SCZ (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) ASKM | 0:2 | USV-SW (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
176 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) SCO | 0:2 | SCUK (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Duro Orsolic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) ASVS | 2:2 | Retz (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkir. | 7 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 7 | 14 | 17 | |
3 | Zwettl | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Ardagger | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | SC Retz | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Waidhofen/T. | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
7 | Langenrohr | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Kilb | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | SC Ortmann | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Kottingbrunn | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | Rohrbach/G. | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
13 | Spratzern | 8 | -12 | 7 | |
14 | Schrems | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Mannersdorf | 8 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...