1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) USC Ro | 0:1 | SV Lan (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(3.) SCO | 1:3 | Retz (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
151 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(11.) ASV Sc | 3:1 | ASVS (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
(1.) ASK Ko | 0:2 | SCZ (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(15.) SVWT | 2:0 | SV Glo (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Timur Halefoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SCUA | 1:1 | SCUK (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(8.) SV Hai | 7:0 | ASKM (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
90+2' | 7:0 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwettl | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Kottingbrunn | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Ardagger | 6 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Haitzendorf | 7 | 10 | 12 | |
5 | SC Ortmann | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
6 | Rohrbach/G. | 7 | -3 | 11 | |
7 | Gloggnitz | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | St. Pölten Jun. | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | SC Retz | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | Mannersdorf | 7 | -10 | 7 | |
11 | Schrems | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Langenrohr | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Waidhofen/T. | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Kilb | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Spratzern | 7 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...