1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/4/074:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Düdingen | 2:3 | Stade Nyonnais (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 2:1 | Urania Genève (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bulle | 3:1 | Martigny-Sports (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Etoile Carouge | 1:1 | ES Malley (10.) | ||||
(4.) Meyrin FC | 3:2 | FC Fribourg (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/073:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Sion U21 | 0:2 | FC La Tour (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC Baulmes | 2:2 | FC Naters (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Serrières | 1:3 | FC Bex (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/075:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Martigny-Sports | 1:6 | Etoile Carouge (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Savièse | 2:3 | FC Bulle (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bex | 0:0 | FC Baulmes (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Urania Genève | 1:0 | FC Sion U21 (15.) | ||||
Tue 8/21/078:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Nyonnais | 1:1 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
Wed 8/29/078:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Fribourg | 4:0 | FC Serrières (16.) | ||||
Wed 9/26/078:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Naters | 1:0 | SC Düdingen (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/3/078:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ES Malley | 3:0 | Meyrin FC (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/074:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Sion U21 | 0:1 | Stade Nyonnais (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Düdingen | 2:1 | FC Bex (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Echallens | 0:1 | FC Naters (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC La Tour | 2:0 | Urania Genève (13.) | ||||
(6.) Meyrin FC | 2:1 | Martigny-Sports (16.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 8:0 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/072:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Baulmes | 2:0 | FC Fribourg (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Serrières | 3:3 | ES Malley (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/075:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Fribourg | 1:2 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Martigny-Sports | 1:3 | FC Serrières (12.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 3:1 | FC La Tour (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Naters | 1:1 | FC Sion U21 (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Savièse | 4:1 | Meyrin FC (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Bulle | 4:0 | Etoile Carouge (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Bex | 2:1 | FC Echallens (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/075:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ES Malley | 1:3 | FC Baulmes (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/078:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Baulmes | 2:0 | Martigny-Sports (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/074:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Sion U21 | 3:0 | FC Bex (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Düdingen | 2:1 | ES Malley (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Echallens | 1:0 | FC Fribourg (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC La Tour | 0:2 | FC Naters (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Urania Genève | 1:1 | Stade Nyonnais (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Meyrin FC | 3:0 | FC Bulle (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/074:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Serrières | 3:0 | FC Savièse (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/5/077:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Bex | 2:1 | Meyrin FC (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Fribourg | 2:2 | Etoile Carouge (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Naters | 0:0 | FC Serrières (10.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 1:0 | FC Baulmes (4.) | ||||
(12.) Urania Genève | 2:2 | SC Düdingen (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC La Tour | 1:0 | FC Echallens (11.) | ||||
(17.) Martigny-Sports | 3:2 | FC Savièse (16.) | ||||
(13.) ES Malley | 1:6 | FC Bulle (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/075:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ES Malley | 0:1 | FC Echallens (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Fribourg | 1:0 | FC Sion U21 (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Martigny-Sports | 1:0 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Naters | 0:3 | Urania Genève (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 0:5 | FC Baulmes (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile Carouge | 5:0 | Meyrin FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/073:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Bex | 0:0 | FC La Tour (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Bulle | 1:1 | FC Serrières (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/078:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC La Tour | 1:0 | FC Fribourg (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/074:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Sion U21 | 1:1 | ES Malley (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/19/078:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 1:1 | Etoile Carouge (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Baulmes | 5:1 | FC Bulle (3.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:0 | FC Naters (8.) | ||||
(9.) Urania Genève | 2:0 | FC Bex (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/26/078:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Echallens | 3:1 | Martigny-Sports (15.) | ||||
Wed 10/3/078:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Düdingen | 1:0 | FC Savièse (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/078:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ES Malley | 2:1 | FC La Tour (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/075:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Fribourg | 1:1 | Urania Genève (8.) | ||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 1:1 | FC Baulmes (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Martigny-Sports | 2:1 | FC Sion U21 (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Savièse | 2:1 | FC Echallens (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bulle | 4:1 | SC Düdingen (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bex | 0:4 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Meyrin FC | 2:1 | FC Serrières (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/27/078:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Urania Genève | 3:1 | ES Malley (14.) | ||||
Fri 9/28/078:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 0:0 | Meyrin FC (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/074:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Sion U21 | 1:1 | FC Savièse (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Düdingen | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 1:2 | FC Bulle (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:0 | FC Fribourg (15.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 0:1 | FC Bex (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC La Tour | 1:2 | Martigny-Sports (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/3/078:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Urania Genève | 4:2 | Martigny-Sports (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/075:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ES Malley | 1:2 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bulle | 2:2 | FC Sion U21 (16.) | ||||
(13.) FC Fribourg | 3:1 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
(5.) Etoile Carouge | 0:0 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Meyrin FC | 2:2 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 1:2 | FC La Tour (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/074:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Serrières | 2:2 | FC Baulmes (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/078:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | Meyrin FC (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/13/074:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Sion U21 | 3:2 | Etoile Carouge (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 1:1 | FC Serrières (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urania Genève | 1:0 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 1:1 | Martigny-Sports (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Naters | 1:0 | ES Malley (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/072:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC La Tour | 4:3 | FC Bulle (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bex | 2:2 | FC Fribourg (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/075:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ES Malley | 3:0 | FC Bex (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bulle | 2:4 | Urania Genève (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Martigny-Sports | 0:0 | FC Naters (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 1:2 | FC Sion U21 (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/074:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Serrières | 1:0 | FC Echallens (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/24/078:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 1:2 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 2:0 | FC La Tour (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Baulmes | 4:2 | SC Düdingen (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/075:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Echallens | 2:1 | FC Baulmes (3.) | ||||
(2.) Urania Genève | 2:0 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Fribourg | 1:1 | ES Malley (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 1:0 | FC Bulle (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Naters | 4:3 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
(6.) FC La Tour | 1:2 | Meyrin FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/073:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Sion U21 | 2:2 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Bex | 2:0 | Martigny-Sports (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/074:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 2:2 | FC Bex (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC Baulmes | 3:0 | FC Sion U21 (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bulle | 2:0 | FC Naters (9.) | ||||
(6.) Etoile Carouge | 1:2 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Serrières | 2:1 | FC La Tour (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Martigny-Sports | 1:5 | FC Fribourg (12.) | ||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 1:2 | Urania Genève (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/073:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Düdingen | 0:2 | FC Echallens (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/075:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC La Tour | 0:4 | FC Baulmes (3.) | ||||
(2.) Urania Genève | 3:0 | FC Serrières (8.) | ||||
(16.) ES Malley | 1:1 | Martigny-Sports (14.) | ||||
(7.) FC Fribourg | 4:2 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/072:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Naters | 2:4 | Etoile Carouge (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bex | 1:2 | FC Bulle (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Sion U21 | 1:2 | SC Düdingen (13.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:2 | Meyrin FC (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/074:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 2:0 | FC La Tour (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Fribourg | 2:2 | FC Bulle (4.) | ||||
(5.) Etoile Carouge | 3:1 | FC Bex (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 1:1 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/072:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urania Genève | 2:2 | FC Baulmes (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | FC Sion U21 (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/20/078:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Serrières | 1:0 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
Tue 11/27/078:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 3:3 | ES Malley (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/075:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ES Malley | 0:2 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
(2.) Urania Genève | 1:0 | FC Echallens (8.) | ||||
(9.) FC La Tour | 4:0 | FC Sion U21 (16.) | ||||
(6.) FC Fribourg | 2:1 | Meyrin FC (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Martigny-Sports | 2:1 | FC Bulle (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/072:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bex | 2:2 | FC Serrières (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 1:1 | FC Baulmes (3.) | ||||
Thu 12/6/078:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:1 | SC Düdingen (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/078:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Meyrin FC | 0:0 | ES Malley (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/075:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bulle | 3:2 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | Martigny-Sports (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/072:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Düdingen | 1:1 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Baulmes | 2:0 | FC Bex (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Serrières | 0:3 | FC Fribourg (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Sion U21 | 3:1 | Urania Genève (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 2:2 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/085:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urania Genève | 2:0 | FC La Tour (10.) | ||||
(15.) Martigny-Sports | 1:1 | Meyrin FC (12.) | ||||
(14.) ES Malley | 1:0 | FC Serrières (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 0:3 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/082:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fribourg | 2:3 | FC Baulmes (3.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bex | 0:1 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 1:2 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:0 | FC Sion U21 (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/1/083:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | FC Bulle (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 1:0 | ES Malley (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC Sion U21 | 1:1 | FC Naters (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC La Tour | 2:3 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Meyrin FC | 3:0 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/2/082:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Düdingen | 0:1 | FC Fribourg (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 3:2 | FC Bex (13.) | ||||
(8.) FC Serrières | 3:1 | Martigny-Sports (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/8/085:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ES Malley | 3:0 | SC Düdingen (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Martigny-Sports | 0:1 | FC Baulmes (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 2:1 | FC Serrières (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/082:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fribourg | 4:1 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bex | 0:5 | FC Sion U21 (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Naters | 3:2 | FC La Tour (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:0 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/085:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bulle | 6:1 | Meyrin FC (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/15/084:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Sion U21 | 1:2 | FC Fribourg (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 0:1 | ES Malley (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Urania Genève | 3:1 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Meyrin FC | 1:0 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/082:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Düdingen | 2:3 | Martigny-Sports (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 2:1 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Serrières | 2:2 | FC Bulle (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC La Tour | 2:2 | FC Bex (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/26/088:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bulle | 0:0 | ES Malley (11.) | ||||
(9.) Meyrin FC | 1:2 | FC Bex (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/9/088:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Serrières | 1:1 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
(12.) SC Düdingen | 1:2 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | FC La Tour (14.) | ||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 0:1 | Martigny-Sports (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/23/088:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 6:1 | FC Fribourg (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 1:0 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/085:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 1:1 | FC Serrières (9.) | ||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 1:2 | SC Düdingen (10.) | ||||
(8.) ES Malley | 5:1 | FC Sion U21 (16.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fribourg | 2:2 | FC La Tour (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Martigny-Sports | 0:2 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Naters | 0:3 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/082:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Bulle | 2:6 | FC Baulmes (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Bex | 0:3 | Urania Genève (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/082:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 2:0 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 0:1 | Meyrin FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Urania Genève | 3:3 | FC Fribourg (5.) | ||||
(14.) FC La Tour | 1:2 | ES Malley (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Sion U21 | 2:1 | Martigny-Sports (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 5:0 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Düdingen | 1:0 | FC Bulle (7.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:1 | FC Bex (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/12/085:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 2:3 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 0:2 | FC Sion U21 (12.) | ||||
(9.) ES Malley | 3:3 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fribourg | 3:1 | Stade Nyonnais (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Bex | 0:0 | FC Naters (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Martigny-Sports | 4:2 | FC La Tour (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Meyrin FC | 1:1 | FC Baulmes (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/082:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bulle | 0:1 | FC Echallens (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/15/088:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Baulmes | 6:0 | FC Serrières (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/085:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Sion U21 | 2:3 | FC Bulle (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stade Nyonnais | 2:2 | ES Malley (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Martigny-Sports | 2:0 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC La Tour | 3:0 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 0:0 | Meyrin FC (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 2:0 | FC Fribourg (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/19/085:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Serrières | 2:0 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | FC Sion U21 (15.) | ||||
(9.) ES Malley | 2:3 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Martigny-Sports | 0:2 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 0:2 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fribourg | 0:2 | FC Bex (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 1:1 | FC Echallens (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/082:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bulle | 1:2 | FC La Tour (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/085:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Urania Genève | 0:0 | FC Bulle (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Sion U21 | 1:0 | Meyrin FC (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Echallens | 3:1 | FC Serrières (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Düdingen | 0:1 | FC Baulmes (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Bex | 0:3 | ES Malley (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC Naters | 2:3 | Martigny-Sports (13.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 6:0 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/082:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC La Tour | 1:0 | Etoile Carouge (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/30/087:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 1:1 | FC Echallens (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Serrières | 1:1 | FC Sion U21 (15.) | ||||
(9.) Meyrin FC | 3:0 | FC La Tour (13.) | ||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 5:1 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Bulle | 0:1 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 0:2 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
(11.) Martigny-Sports | 2:0 | FC Bex (16.) | ||||
(6.) ES Malley | 2:0 | FC Fribourg (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/3/085:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Fribourg | 2:2 | Martigny-Sports (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Echallens | 0:2 | SC Düdingen (10.) | ||||
(3.) Urania Genève | 1:3 | Meyrin FC (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Naters | 1:4 | FC Bulle (6.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 3:1 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/082:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC La Tour | 1:1 | FC Serrières (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Bex | 9:1 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Sion U21 | 4:2 | FC Baulmes (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/10/084:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Düdingen | 2:5 | FC Sion U21 (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 0:1 | FC La Tour (12.) | ||||
(15.) FC Serrières | 2:3 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
(9.) Meyrin FC | 0:1 | Stade Nyonnais (1.) | ||||
(4.) Etoile Carouge | 2:0 | FC Naters (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bulle | 3:2 | FC Bex (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Savièse | 1:3 | FC Fribourg (7.) | ||||
(10.) Martigny-Sports | 1:1 | ES Malley (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/17/084:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ES Malley | 7:3 | FC Savièse (17.) | ||||
(16.) FC Bex | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Naters | 2:0 | Meyrin FC (11.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Nyonnais | 5:1 | FC Serrières (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC Baulmes | 4:0 | Urania Genève (3.) | ||||
(14.) FC La Tour | 3:5 | SC Düdingen (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sion U21 | 2:1 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bulle | 3:2 | FC Fribourg (8.) |