2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.1%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HIK | 1:2 | SB&I | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCS | 3:1 | Dalum | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Stausgaard Kobberröd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VIF | 0:0 | FA 200 | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Niclas Gomes | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCR | 0:1 | Avarta | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Roskil | 0:1 | Skovsh | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BIF | 3:0 | VSK Aa | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AF | 1:3 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nicklas Hovgaard Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BB | 2:0 | AB Taa | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Meulengracht Ledet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
B93 | 4:1 | HB | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Milad Rajabi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NFC | 0:0 | Hiller | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Frem | 3:0 | JFC | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NB | 0:4 | Middel | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NBK | 1:2 | AB | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
TFC | 2:0 | SfBOFA | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | B.93 | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | BK Frem | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Thisted FC | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Middelfart | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
6 | Aarhus Fremad | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Brabrand IF | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Dalum IF | 16 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
11 | Holbaek B&I | 16 | -10 | 17 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 16 | -13 | 15 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 16 | -26 | 8 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 16 | -17 | 7 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 16 | 31 | 42 | |
2 | Hellerup IK | 16 | 10 | 33 | |
3 | Naestved BK | 16 | 14 | 29 | |
4 | Akademisk BK | 16 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | FA 2000 | 16 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | Hilleröd F | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
7 | Vanlöse IF | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Roskilde KFUM | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
9 | Slagelse | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | FC Roskilde | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
11 | Brönshöj BK | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Avarta | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
13 | Skovshoved | 16 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 16 | -28 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...