2. Liga interregional - Group 4 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sarnen | 1:1 | AG U21 (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Meier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) FCE | 3:2 | Goldau (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Ammann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Kicker | 1:1 | Muri (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Maurizio Cairoli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Sursee | 3:3 | FC E (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Michael Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
83' | ||||
(6.) Ibach | 4:1 | Aegeri (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · David Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
(3.) FC H | 4:2 | SC Bal (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lionel Tschudi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) Losone | 3:0 | Tavern (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Group 4 (- 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Losone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | FC Hergiswil | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | FC Ibach | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Sursee | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Aargau U21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | FC Emmenbrücke | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | AC Taverne | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | FC Eschenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Kickers Luzern | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | FC Muri | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
11 | FC Sarnen | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
12 | SC Goldau | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | FC Aegeri | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | SC Balerna | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...