3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Tokat | 1:1 | Iskend (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(12.) Yozgat | 1:2 | Yomra (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hüseyin Gökberk Arslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(8.) Darica | 2:1 | Fethiy (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Tekird | 2:0 | Büyükc (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) HEASK | 2:1 | Beledi (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alim Kandemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
85' | ||||
85' | ||||
(7.) Cengel | 2:1 | Kahta (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Nazill | 6:0 | Ceyhan (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erdal Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) Agri 1 | postponed | Mardin (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Harun Toplar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darica GB | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
1 | Yomra Spor | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Tekirdagspor | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Iskenderun FK | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Cengelköy SK | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Kahta 02 Spor | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Fethiyespor | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Agri 1970 Spor | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Nazilli Bld. | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
10 | Mardin Fosfat | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
11 | HEASK | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Tepecik Spor | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Karaman Bld | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Tokatspor | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | Ceyhan Spor | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Bld Kütahya | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...