3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Akhisa | 3:1 | Siirt (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) 68 Aks | 3:0 | Fatsa (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ugurcan Gökler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Kepez | 0:1 | Cankay (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yakup Bakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(10.) Bursa | 0:1 | Sapanc (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aykut Sergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(14.) Büyükc | 2:1 | Bergam (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Malaty | 0:3 | Beyogl (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
(9.) Erbaa | 3:0 | Osmani (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
(11.) Mus 19 | 1:1 | Efeler (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Filik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+4' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Artvin | 1:0 | Nigde (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Neslihan Muratdagi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 25 | 25 | 55 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 25 | 18 | 50 | |
3 | Cankaya FK | 25 | 20 | 45 | |
4 | Efeler 09 SFK | 25 | 15 | 40 | |
5 | B. Yeni Carsi | 25 | 15 | 39 | |
6 | Artvin Hopaspor | 25 | 0 | 38 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 25 | -1 | 36 | |
8 | Erbaaspor | 25 | -2 | 34 | |
9 | Osmaniyespor FK | 24 | -2 | 31 | |
10 | Mus 1984 | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
11 | Tepecik Spor | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
12 | Bursa Yildirim | 25 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Siirt IÖI | 25 | -3 | 29 | |
14 | Bergama Bld | 25 | -1 | 28 | |
15 | M.Arguvan SK | 24 | -11 | 26 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 25 | -7 | 24 | |
17 | Akhisarspor | 25 | -8 | 24 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 25 | -45 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...