3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Mazur | 0:3 | Unia (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(14.) Huraga | 0:1 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) Znicz | 1:1 | Poloni (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(10.) Olimpi | 3:1 | Legion (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(18.) LKS Lo | 3:4 | Bron (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
57' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 74' | |||
(12.) Swit N | 7:0 | Ruch (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lukasz Trawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
(13.) Victor | 1:2 | Ursus (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Sokol | 2:2 | Pelika (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Legia | 1:2 | Lechia (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 13 | 16 | 34 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 13 | 15 | 32 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 13 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Legionovia | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | Pol. Warsaw | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Legia II | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | Swit N.D.M. | 13 | 6 | 16 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 13 | -15 | 13 | |
15 | Huragan Morag | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 13 | -8 | 8 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 13 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...