3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Ruch | 1:5 | Bron (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
1:4 | 44' | |||
1:5 | 45' | |||
(15.) Mazur | 0:0 | Swit N (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko |
(18.) Ursus | 2:1 | Olimpi (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
(11.) Unia | 2:0 | Pelika (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 2:0 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Legion | 1:0 | Huraga (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Lechia | 0:0 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski |
(17.) Victor | 3:1 | LKS Lo (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Legia | 0:0 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | O. Zambrow | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Znicz Biala P. | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Swit N.D.M. | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Victoria Sulejowek | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Legia II | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | Mazur Elk | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Huragan Morag | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 6 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...