3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 30 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Legia | 1:0 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Znicz | 0:0 | Blonia (7.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski |
(17.) Mamry | 2:1 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Kutno | 2:1 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
(18.) Sokol | 0:2 | Ursus (11.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Dmuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(9.) Bron | 0:0 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak |
(14.) Pilica | 1:0 | Unia (4.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Pelika | 1:1 | GKS W. (15.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Lechia | 2:0 | Jagiel (10.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 29 | 33 | 67 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 28 | 38 | 60 | |
3 | Legia II | 28 | 23 | 48 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 28 | 17 | 48 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 29 | 20 | 48 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 29 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | Blonianka | 28 | -1 | 44 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 28 | -13 | 39 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 28 | -7 | 38 | |
11 | KS Kutno | 29 | -9 | 38 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 28 | 4 | 37 | |
13 | Pelikan Lowicz | 28 | 12 | 36 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 28 | -13 | 35 | |
15 | Mamry Gizycko | 28 | -26 | 30 | |
16 | GKS Wikielec | 29 | -16 | 29 | |
17 | Znicz Biala P. | 29 | -23 | 29 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 29 | -14 | 24 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 29 | -32 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...