3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Podhal | 2:1 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(8.) Wólcza | 4:3 | Jutrze (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
(13.) KSZO | 3:0 | Chelm (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Podlas | 0:6 | Wisla (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
(10.) Hetman | 0:2 | Wislok (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Lukasz Krolczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
80' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) Avia S | 0:1 | Pulawy (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(3.) Lublin | 4:4 | Korona (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.078 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 44' | |||
45+1' | 3:3 | |||
52' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 67' | |||
87' | ||||
(14.) Orleta | 0:2 | Siarka (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
65' | ||||
(2.) Stal K | 2:3 | Hutnik (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
52' | ||||
2:2 | 71' | |||
77' | ||||
2:3 | 79' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce II | 13 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | Stal Krasnik | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | Hutnik Krakow | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Wisloka Debica | 13 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | Motor Lublin | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | Sokol Sieniawa | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | NKP Podhale | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Hetman Zamosc | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
14 | Wisla Sand. | 13 | 2 | 14 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
16 | Jutrzenka | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | Chelmianka | 13 | -14 | 8 | |
18 | Podlasie B.P. | 13 | -26 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...