3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Tomaso | 2:5 | Cracov (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 36' | |||
37' | 1:4 | |||
39' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
(4.) Avia S | 0:1 | StalWo (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(9.) Unia T | 1:1 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Czarni | 0:2 | Lagow (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
83' | ||||
(8.) KSZO | 1:1 | Chelm (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(18.) Wólcza | 1:2 | Podhal (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(16.) Korona | 5:0 | Wisla (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Siarka | 3:0 | Wislok (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
985 · Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Sokol | 0:4 | Orleta (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
62' | ||||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Rzeszów | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Orleta R.P. | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Cracovia II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Siarka T. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | LKS Lagow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | NKP Podhale | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Podlasie B.P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Chelmianka | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Wólczanka | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Tomasovia | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Wisloka Debica | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Wisla Sand. | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...