A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 14 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 19.1
Matchday 6 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Vantaa | 0:0 | IF Gni | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
55 · Sami Katko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Kuopio | 3:2 | FC Hon | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
108 · Niko Weide | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
RiPS | 1:3 | SJK Se | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
30 · Abdirahman Sugulle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Pallok | 0:1 | MP U19 | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
55 · Joona Kontinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Turun | 2:1 | Kaarin | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
124 · Ville Käldström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
75' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HJK He | 1:1 | Atlant | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Santeri Nieminen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
JäPS | 2:2 | FC Rei | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
47 · Tuukka Hannukkala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Ilves | 8:0 | LoPa | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Jaakko Nieminen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
77' | 7:0 | |||
90+1' | 8:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
JanPa | 0:9 | FC Esp | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
67 · Joni Juntto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
0:5 | 52' | |||
0:6 | 53' | |||
0:7 | 67' | |||
0:8 | 72' | |||
0:9 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Tamper | 1:6 | FC Int | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
39 · Aleksi Palolahti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
1:6 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KuPS U19 | 6 | 17 | 16 | |
2 | Reipas U19 | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | VJS U19 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | HJK U19 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | FC Honka U19 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | PK-35 U19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Atlantis FC U19 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
8 | IF Gnistan U19 | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
9 | JäPS U19 | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | MP U19 | 6 | -21 | 3 |
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TPS U19 | 6 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Ilves U19 | 6 | 27 | 13 | |
3 | FC Espoo U19 | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
4 | Kaarinan U19 | 6 | 16 | 12 | |
5 | SJK U19 | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | FC Inter U19 | 6 | 25 | 9 | |
7 | TPV U19 | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
8 | RiPS U19 | 6 | -14 | 3 | |
9 | Lohjan U19 | 6 | -40 | 1 | |
10 | JanPa U19 | 6 | -40 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...