A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 694
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 19.0
- Most valuable player: Felix Friberg €25k
Complete A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | 1:4 | Ilves U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | 1:2 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
EsPa U19 | 0:4 | VPS U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 1:3 | PPJ U19 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
HJS U19 | 0:4 | GrIFK U19 | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | 2:1 | MaPS U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | 3:0 | Tikka U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | 0:2 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 0:4 | MP U19 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 3:0 | VJS U19 |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/242:10 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 3:0 | KuPS U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 1:3 | HJK U19 | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 3:1 | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
Sun 2/11/2411:00 AM | ||||||
MaPS U19 | 6:2 | EsPa U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | 2:3 | TOVE U19 | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
PPJ U19 | 7:0 | KOPSE U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
VPS U19 | 4:1 | Kirkkonummi U19 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 5:0 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
Wed 2/14/244:45 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 2:2 | HJS U19 | ||||
Wed 2/28/246:30 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | 4:0 | Tikka U19 |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/15/247:10 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | 3:1 | EsPa U19 | ||||
Sat 2/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 7:0 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
PPJ U19 | 4:1 | MP U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 1:1 | VJS U19 | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | 2:1 | Kirkkonummi U19 | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
VPS U19 | 1:1 | GrIFK U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | 7:0 | HJS U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | 0:1 | HJK U19 | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 4:1 | KOPSE U19 | ||||
Wed 3/27/245:30 PM | ||||||
MaPS U19 | 2:3 | Ilves U19 |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:15 PM | ||||||
HJS U19 | 5:4 | Tikka U19 | ||||
Sat 2/24/2412:10 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 1:6 | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | 1:0 | KuPS U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
EsPa U19 | 3:3 | NoPS U19 | ||||
4:10 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 1:2 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 2:5 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | 1:1 | TOVE U19 | ||||
GrIFK U19 | 1:1 | MaPS U19 | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 1:3 | VPS U19 | ||||
Thu 3/28/245:30 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 2:3 | PPJ U19 |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/248:00 PM | ||||||
PPJ U19 | 1:2 | HJK U19 | ||||
Sat 3/2/2410:00 AM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | 1:3 | VJS U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
MaPS U19 | 0:3 | HJS U19 | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 9:0 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
Sun 3/3/2410:00 AM | ||||||
EsPa U19 | 2:1 | GrIFK U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | 3:2 | Ilves U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 7:3 | MP U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | 5:0 | VPS U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | 0:2 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | 1:0 | Kirkkonummi U19 |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 2:4 | Tikka U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | 3:4 | GrIFK U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
VPS U19 | 5:0 | MaPS U19 | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 2:1 | KuPS U19 | ||||
4:10 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 3:3 | VJS U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 1:3 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
Sun 3/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
HJS U19 | 4:2 | NoPS U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | 3:1 | EsPa U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | 3:3 | KOPSE U19 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 3:1 | PPJ U19 |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/241:30 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 2:1 | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
PPJ U19 | 10:0 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
4:10 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 2:1 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | 0:4 | HJK U19 | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 5:1 | MP U19 | ||||
Sun 3/17/2410:00 AM | ||||||
EsPa U19 | 2:1 | HJS U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | 0:2 | TOVE U19 | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | 2:1 | VPS U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | 1:2 | Ilves U19 | ||||
Mon 6/3/246:30 PM | ||||||
MaPS U19 | -:- | Kirkkonummi U19 |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/248:00 PM | ||||||
PPJ U19 | 3:0 | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
Sat 3/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
VPS U19 | 8:0 | NoPS U19 | ||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | 1:2 | HJS U19 | ||||
12:10 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 0:6 | HJK U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | 0:0 | Tikka U19 | ||||
MaPS U19 | 1:4 | TOVE U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 0:0 | KuPS U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 3:0 | KOPSE U19 | ||||
Sun 3/24/2410:00 AM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 0:1 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 0:1 | EsPa U19 |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:30 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | 2:1 | MaPS U19 | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 2:0 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 2:1 | VJS U19 | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:30 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | 0:0 | GrIFK U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | 1:0 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 2:2 | PPJ U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | 2:1 | MP U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | 3:1 | Ilves U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
HJS U19 | 1:4 | VPS U19 | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa U19 | 1:0 | Kirkkonummi U19 |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 2:1 | HJK U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
MaPS U19 | 2:1 | NoPS U19 | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | 0:3 | TOVE U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 2:2 | KOPSE U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 5:0 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 2:0 | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
VPS U19 | 7:4 | EsPa U19 | ||||
Ilves U19 | 4:0 | Kirkkonummi U19 | ||||
PPJ U19 | 4:1 | KuPS U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | 4:2 | HJS U19 |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/18/247:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa U19 | 1:4 | MaPS U19 | ||||
Sat 4/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | 0:9 | VPS U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | postponed |
FC Honka U19 | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 1:1 | MP U19 | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
HJS U19 | 0:1 | Ilves U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | 2:2 | PPJ U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | 0:8 | VJS U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | 1:1 | GrIFK U19 | ||||
Wed 5/15/248:00 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | -:- | NoPS U19 | ||||
Tue 6/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | -:- | Atlantis FC U19 |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 1:1 | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | 0:2 | NoPS U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 2:1 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 3:0 | MaPS U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | 2:2 | VPS U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 1:5 | KuPS U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 2:1 | PPJ U19 | ||||
Sun 4/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
HJS U19 | 4:1 | TOVE U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | 2:1 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
EsPa U19 | 3:0 | Tikka U19 |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 4:1 | KOPSE U19 | ||||
VPS U19 | 3:2 | Ilves U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
MaPS U19 | 2:1 | GrIFK U19 | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | 6:1 | HJS U19 | ||||
Sun 5/5/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 2:2 | HJK U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | 1:1 | EsPa U19 | ||||
FC Honka U19 | 4:2 | MP U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | 4:3 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | 2:0 | Kirkkonummi U19 | ||||
Mon 5/6/245:30 PM | ||||||
PPJ U19 | 0:4 | VJS U19 |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | -:- | NoPS U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | -:- | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
VJS U19 | -:- | KOPSE U19 | ||||
HJK U19 | -:- | PPJ U19 | ||||
HJS U19 | -:- | MaPS U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
VPS U19 | -:- | TOVE U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | -:- | KuPS U19 | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | -:- | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | -:- | EsPa U19 | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | -:- | Tikka U19 |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
MaPS U19 | -:- | VPS U19 | ||||
KOPSE U19 | -:- | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | -:- | Ilves U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | -:- | HJK U19 | ||||
Sun 5/19/2412:00 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | -:- | HJS U19 | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | -:- | PK-35 U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | -:- | MP U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | -:- | Kirkkonummi U19 | ||||
PPJ U19 | -:- | FC Honka U19 | ||||
EsPa U19 | -:- | TOVE U19 |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | -:- | PPJ U19 | ||||
HJK U19 | -:- | KOPSE U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | -:- | VJS U19 | ||||
Sun 5/26/2412:00 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | -:- | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | -:- | MaPS U19 | ||||
HJS U19 | -:- | EsPa U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
VPS U19 | -:- | Tikka U19 | ||||
Ilves U19 | -:- | GrIFK U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Pöxyt U19 | -:- | KuPS U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | -:- | NoPS U19 |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/2412:00 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | -:- | PK-35 U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
KOPSE U19 | -:- | MP U19 | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
Tikka U19 | -:- | GrIFK U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | -:- | FC Honka U19 | ||||
Sun 6/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | -:- | VJS U19 | ||||
HJS U19 | -:- | Kirkkonummi U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
NoPS U19 | -:- | VPS U19 | ||||
Pöxyt U19 | -:- | PPJ U19 | ||||
EsPa U19 | -:- | Ilves U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TOVE U19 | -:- | MaPS U19 |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | -:- | KOPSE U19 | ||||
VJS U19 | -:- | KuPS U19 | ||||
VPS U19 | -:- | HJS U19 | ||||
MaPS U19 | -:- | Tikka U19 | ||||
Kirkkonummi U19 | -:- | EsPa U19 | ||||
MP U19 | -:- | Pöxyt U19 | ||||
FC Honka U19 | -:- | HJK U19 | ||||
PPJ U19 | -:- | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
Ilves U19 | -:- | TOVE U19 | ||||
Sun 6/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK U19 | -:- | NoPS U19 |