Aleksandr Bychenok
www.fcisloch.by
Currently working as:
Sporting Director
Club:
Isloch
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Bychenok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 4 | 2 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.788' | ||||
20/21 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 101' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 73' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 241' | |||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 160' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 2' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
08/09 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
07/08 | Belarusian Cup | 6 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 195' | |||
06/07 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 72' | |||
05/06 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 150' | |||
04/05 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 284' | |||
03/04 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 34' | |||
02/03 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 46' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/22/03 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (2.) | 3:2 AET | 46' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/8/03 | A | (25.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 5:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/11/04 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-SKA (11.) | 5:6 on pens | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/3/05 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/7/05 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/06 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/5/06 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/10/06 | H | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/14/06 | A | (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/27/06 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 AET | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/20/06 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/4/06 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/07 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 42' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/5/07 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/15/08 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/22/08 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/29/08 | A | (2.) | Darida (4.) | 1:2 | 42' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/2/08 | H | (1.) | Darida (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/16/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/30/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 47' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/18/08 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/29/08 | H | (1.) | Коммунальник (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/2/08 | A | (1.) | Коммунальник (16.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (20.) | 1:2 AET | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/28/09 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:4 | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/4/09 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (9.) | Rudensk (32.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (22.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/17/11 | A | (25.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/16/13 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 4:2 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/13 | H | (1.) | SKVICH (4.) | 5:0 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 2:5 on pens | LM | 38' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/24/13 | A | (19.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/25/14 | A | Svetlogorsk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/24/14 | A | Neman Grodno | 5:4 AET | CM | 43' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/14/18 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/18 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 7/28/18 | A | Zhitkovichi | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/12/18 | A | Gomel | 0:2 | AM | 14' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/19 | A | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | CM | 14' | 64' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/14/19 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | CM | 73' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/10/19 | H | Soligorsk | 2:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/1/19 | A | Soligorsk | 4:2 AET | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/19 | A | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/3/19 | A | Energetik-BGU | 2:3 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/10/20 | A | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/15/20 | H | Dynamo Brest | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/28/20 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/20 | A | Krumkachi | 0:4 | 56' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
- | Feb 9, 2011 | 5 | - | ||
Belarus U23 | |||||
7 | Sep 5, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Nov 17, 2004 | 10 | - |