#30 Alexios Dedidis
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 5, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Jena
- Citizenship: Greece
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Alexios Dedidis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 134' | ||
Thüringenpokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 44' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/12/23 | H | Hertha BSC | 0:5 | Broken thumb | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/8/23 | A | SV BW Neustadt | 0:4 | Broken thumb | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/15/23 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | 0:3 | Broken thumb | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/18/23 | A | Wüstheuterode | 0:6 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | Schott Jena | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | A | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | 0:0 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (14.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 1:1 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (2.) | 2:1 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:3 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | A | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 2:1 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 3:0 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:1 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:2 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 1:1 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (14.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 5:1 | Broken thumb | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (10.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/19/23 | H | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (16.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/28/24 | A | (9.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/27/24 | A | (8.) | FC Eilenburg (15.) | 1:1 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 3:1 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:5 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/24 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/24 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | FSV Zwickau (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | H | (7.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (7.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 13, Absence: 0 |