Andrey Shereshkov
fcstrogino.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Bratsk, Irkutsk ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Andrey Shereshkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.486' | |||
22/23 | 2 League Group 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.293' | ||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | ||
19/20 | PFL Central | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 92' | ||
18/19 | PFL Central | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 31' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | H | (12.) | Kvant Obninsk (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | H | (13.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | A | (13.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | A | (13.) | Rotor 2 (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | H | (13.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 4:0 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 3:2 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | H | (4.) | FK Ryazan (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (3.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | H | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (9.) | Ararat Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (12.) | Zorkiy (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/19 | A | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (7.) | Khimik-Arsenal (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/19 | A | (10.) | Khimki 2 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | A | (11.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (8.) | Znamya Noginsk (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (13.) | M. Lipetsk (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (7.) | FC Krasniy (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (6.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (9.) | Novomoskovsk (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/20 | A | (12.) | Khimki 2 (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | (9.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/20 | A | (10.) | Metallurg Vidn. (12.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/20 | H | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | A | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/20 | H | (9.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | A | (7.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 4/1/21 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | H | (6.) | Metallurg Vidn. (16.) | 5:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 4/11/21 | A | (6.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/21 | A | (6.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | H | (6.) | FC Krasniy (9.) | 5:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (6.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/21 | H | (7.) | Novomoskovsk (10.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/21 | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (6.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (9.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 39' | |||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | H | Sakhalin | 4:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | A | Sakhalinets M. | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | RW | 70' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/22 | H | Peresvet | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | A | FK Ryazan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/18/22 | A | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | A | Spartak Tambov | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/22 | A | Sakhalin | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | H | Sakhalinets M. | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/22 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/22 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:1 | RW | 83' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/22 | A | Peresvet | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | H | FK Ryazan | 1:0 | LW | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/9/22 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 21 |