Artem Brutov
FK Orsha
- Date of birth/Age: May 4, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Artem Brutov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' | |||
23/24 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
2023 | Pershaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 5/31/23 | A | Ivatsevichi | 3:0 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/2/23 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/23 | A | (13.) | FK Lida (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/23 | A | (13.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/23 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/23 | A | (15.) | FK Baranovichi (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/23 | H | (15.) | Slonim (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/23 | A | (14.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/23 | H | (14.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/28/23 | A | (13.) | Molodechno (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/23 | H | (13.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/23 | A | (11.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/23 | H | (10.) | Bumprom (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/23 | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/23 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/23 | A | (13.) | ZY Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/23 | H | (14.) | Niva Dolbizno (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/23 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/20/23 | H | (14.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/26/23 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/23 | H | (14.) | FK Lida (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/3/23 | H | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/9/23 | A | (14.) | Slonim (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/23 | A | (11.) | Ostrovets (7.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/23 | H | (12.) | Molodechno (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/23 | A | (13.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/15/23 | H | (13.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 3:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/29/23 | A | (14.) | Bumprom (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/11/23 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/19/23 | H | (14.) | ZY Zhodino (7.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 11/25/23 | A | (14.) | Niva Dolbizno (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |