Artem Mitasov
fc-avangard.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 12, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Kursk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Artem Mitasov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:3 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (11.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (11.) | Tosno (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (13.) | Volgar (14.) | 3:3 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (14.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 0:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 49' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (12.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 0:2 | RW | 77' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (12.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (14.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/16 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (13.) | Sibir (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (13.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (18.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (18.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (10.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (7.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 58' | 60' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (7.) | Khimki (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (8.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | RW | 87' | 7' | |||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 90 + 1' | 24' | |||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 1:2 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (3.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (5.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/13/17 | A | (5.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (4.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:0 | LW | 45' | 62' | |||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 69' | 24' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (6.) | Enisey (4.) | 4:2 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 24' | 41' | |||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (8.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (5.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (15.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (16.) | Enisey (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 0:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (14.) | 4:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 38' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (13.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:4 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:3 | LW | 49' | 62' | |||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:4 | LB | 27' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 70' | 73' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:3 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Armavir (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (15.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 49, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |