#77 Artur Arustamyan
M. Lipetsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fcmetallurg-lp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Voronezh
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Artur Arustamyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 25 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.951' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 891' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 11 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 885' | ||
1.Division | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 175' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Murom | 0:0 | SS | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | AM | 45' | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 0:2 | CM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 2:2 | SS | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/2/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Chertanovo | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 6:1 | SS | 56' | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:2 | SS | 2 | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:4 | SS | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (10.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
3 | 7/31/23 | A | (15.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/23 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |