#77 Artur Arustamyan
M. Lipetsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fcmetallurg-lp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Voronezh
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Artur Arustamyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | 18 | 0.83 | - | - | - | 15 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 624' | |||
FNL | 25 | 18 | 0.83 | - | - | - | 15 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 624' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Volgar (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | RW | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Sibir (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4:0 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Tambov (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Baltika (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | Enisey (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Luch-Energia (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Olimpiets (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Tyumen (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Orenburg (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 5:0 | RW | 52' | 38' | ||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 5, 2018 | Spartak 2 (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 85' | 85' | 5' | |||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2018 | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 11, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | SS | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | SS | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 21, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 4:1 | SS | 89' | 63' | 27' | |||||||||
35 | Apr 28, 2018 | KS Samara (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | SS | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
36 | May 2, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | RW | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
37 | May 6, 2018 | Khimki (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:3 | CF | 69' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
38 | May 12, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |