Record Serie D - Girone B 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
1.42 |
18:21 |
19 |
Away record |
19 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
0.95 |
25:35 |
- |
Overall balance |
38 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
1.18 |
43:56 |
10 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Crema (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sangiuliano (6.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Castellanzese (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Wed Oct 6, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Legnano (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Caratese (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Vis Nova (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:3 |
7 |
Wed Oct 20, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Franciacorta (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
AC Leon (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:2 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Villa Valle (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Real Calepina (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:3 |
12 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Caravaggio (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Arconatese (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Dec 4, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Casatese (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Wed Dec 8, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
13 |
1:5 |
16 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
USD Breno (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Olginatese (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Wed Dec 22, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Brusaporto (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:2 |
19 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Desenzano (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Crema (17.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Wed Feb 2, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Sangiuliano (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Castellanzese (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Legnano (3.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:2 |
24 |
Wed Feb 16, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Caratese (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:1 |
25 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Vis Nova (19.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
2:35 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Franciacorta (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (9.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
AC Leon (20.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Villa Valle (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
30 |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Real Calepina (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Caravaggio (17.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arconatese (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
33 |
Thu Apr 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Casatese (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:3 |
34 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
35 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
USD Breno (10.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:3 |
36 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Olginatese (20.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
37 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Brusaporto (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
38 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Desenzano (3.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Arzignano |
? |
|
2:1 |