#30 Aske Andrésen
www.silkeborgif.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 12, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Aarhus
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 2,00 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: NINE Group
- Current international: Denmark U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Stats of Aske Andrésen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | - | 2 | - | - | 36 | 5 | 1.800' | ||
U19 Boys League | 19 | - | 2 | - | - | 34 | 5 | 1.710' | ||
Future Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
Superliga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/7/23 | H | Poland U19 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | Norway U18 | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | Switzerland U19 | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/23 | A | Australia U20 | 7:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/20/24 | A | Czechia U19 | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 2/22/24 | A | Czechia U19 | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/22/24 | H | Germany U19 | 5:1 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (9.) | Bröndby IF (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (12.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | H | (9.) | Vejle BK (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (9.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (8.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/23 | A | (4.) | Odense BK (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Viborg FF (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Randers FC (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | Lyngby BK (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | A | (2.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | Odense BK (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Viborg FF (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (4.) | Randers FC (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/23 | H | (4.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (6.) | Lyngby BK (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/24 | H | (6.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/25/24 | A | (6.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/24 | A | (6.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | H | (6.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/24 | A | (6.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/23 | A | (7.) | AaB Reserves (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/3/23 | A | (4.) | OB Reserves (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/23/23 | H | (7.) | Vejle BK Res (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 11/6/23 | H | (4.) | ACH Reserves (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 3/18/24 | A | (7.) | Hvidovre IF Res (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/29/24 | H | (8.) | FCK Reserves (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/24 | H | (6.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/24 | A | (6.) | Bröndby IF (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/24 | H | (6.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/24 | A | (6.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/24 | H | (6.) | FC Midtjylland (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/24 | H | (6.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/24 | A | (6.) | Nordsjaelland (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/24 | A | (6.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/24 | H | (6.) | Bröndby IF (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/24 | A | (6.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/12/23 | A | Young Boys FD | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Thisted FC | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | A | Hvidovre | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/6/23 | A | FC Copenhagen | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/9/23 | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/29/24 | H | FC Fredericia | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/11/24 | A | FC Fredericia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/9/24 | H | Aarhus GF | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/23 | H | (4.) | Aarhus GF U19 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (7.) | Bröndby IF U19 (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (4.) | Esbjerg fB U19 (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | Odense BK U19 (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | Copenhagen U19 (6.) | 1:3 | GK | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | H | (7.) | Sönderjyske U19 (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | A | (8.) | Midtjylland U19 (1.) | 6:2 | GK | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (8.) | Nordsjaell. U19 (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | Vejle BK U19 (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Randers FC U19 (9.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | A | (6.) | Lyngby BK U19 (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/18/23 | A | (7.) | AC Horsens U19 (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 2/14/24 | H | (6.) | Aalborg BK U19 (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/23/24 | A | (6.) | Aarhus GF U19 (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | Vejle BK U19 (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | H | (6.) | Bröndby IF U19 (2.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/12/24 | A | (7.) | Esbjerg fB U19 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | Nordsjaell. U19 (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/7/24 | H | (7.) | Midtjylland U19 (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/13/24 | A | (8.) | Copenhagen U19 (1.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/24 | H | (6.) | AC Horsens U19 (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Lyngby BK U19 (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/27/24 | A | (6.) | Randers FC U19 (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/4/24 | H | (6.) | Odense BK U19 (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Sönderjyske U19 (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/24 | A | (6.) | Aalborg BK U19 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 11/15/23 | A | (24.) | Iceland U19 (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/18/23 | H | (15.) | Estonia U19 (49.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/21/23 | H | (8.) | France U19 (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group B4 | 3/20/24 | A | (7.) | Serbia U19 (30.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group B4 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Greece U19 (36.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group B4 | 3/26/24 | H | (3.) | Portugal U19 (23.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark U19 | |||||
16 | Sep 10, 2023 | 8 | - | ||
Denmark U18 | |||||
16 | Sep 24, 2022 | 6 | - | ||
Denmark U17 | |||||
16 | Aug 10, 2021 | 3 | - | ||
Denmark U16 | |||||
- | Oct 12, 2020 | 2 | - |