Bardzraguyn khumb
Armenia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Urartu Yerevan
Record-holding champions:
FC Pyunik Yerevan 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
36. Pos. 10.625 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 269
- Foreigners: 132 Players 49.1%
- ø-Market value: €155k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Complete Bardzraguyn khumb schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/28/103:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 3:1 | Gandzasar | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 4:0 | Banants | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:3 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 0:3 | Ulisses |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/104:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 5:2 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 3:1 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Gandzasar | 0:1 | Ulisses | ||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 4:2 | MIKA Ashtarak |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/11/104:00 PM | ||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:1 | Gandzasar | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 2:0 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 0:0 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Ulisses | 2:2 | Banants |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/104:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 1:2 | Banants | ||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 1:0 | Ulisses | ||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 0:1 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:1 | MIKA Ashtarak |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/25/105:00 PM | ||||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 2:0 | Gandzasar | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 2:1 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Ulisses | 2:0 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
Banants | 1:1 | Pyunik Yerevan |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/1/105:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 1:6 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 0:3 | Banants | ||||
Sun 5/2/105:00 PM | ||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:2 | Ulisses | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 1:0 | Impuls Dilijan |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/5/108:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 5:1 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Fri 5/7/105:00 PM | ||||||
Impuls Dilijan | 1:0 | Gandzasar | ||||
Sat 5/8/105:00 PM | ||||||
Ulisses | 0:0 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Sat 7/3/108:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 4:2 | Kilikia Yerevan |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/14/108:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 4:1 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Sat 5/15/106:00 PM | ||||||
Ulisses | 2:0 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 2:0 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Sun 5/16/106:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 3:0 | Kilikia Yerevan |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/29/107:00 PM | ||||||
Ulisses | 1:0 | Gandzasar | ||||
Sun 5/30/107:00 PM | ||||||
Impuls Dilijan | 0:1 | Banants | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 0:2 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 4:1 | Kilikia Yerevan |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/5/107:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 1:0 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 3:0 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Sun 6/6/107:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 1:1 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 2:0 | Ulisses |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/12/107:00 PM | ||||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 6:1 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 3:0 | Gandzasar | ||||
Sun 6/13/107:00 PM | ||||||
Ulisses | 3:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 0:3 | Kilikia Yerevan |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/19/107:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 1:1 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 1:3 | Ulisses | ||||
Sun 6/20/107:00 PM | ||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:1 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 2:3 | Banants |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/26/107:00 PM | ||||||
Impuls Dilijan | 2:2 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 0:1 | Gandzasar | ||||
Sun 6/27/107:00 PM | ||||||
Ulisses | 4:0 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 2:0 | Kilikia Yerevan |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/5/105:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 0:3 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Sat 7/3/107:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 1:2 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Sun 7/25/107:00 PM | ||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:3 | Banants | ||||
Tue 7/27/107:00 PM | ||||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 0:1 | Ulisses |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/31/107:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 0:2 | Gandzasar | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:4 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Sun 8/1/107:00 PM | ||||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 0:1 | Banants | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 2:1 | Ulisses |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/5/108:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 2:0 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Fri 8/6/108:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 6:1 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Sat 8/7/106:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 0:3 | Ulisses | ||||
Sun 8/8/106:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 2:1 | Shirak Gyumri |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/106:00 PM | ||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:2 | Gandzasar | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 4:1 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
Sun 8/15/106:00 PM | ||||||
Impuls Dilijan | 1:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Ulisses | 1:0 | Banants |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/106:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 0:0 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:1 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Sun 8/22/106:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 0:1 | Banants | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 5:1 | Ulisses |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/106:00 PM | ||||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 1:0 | Gandzasar | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 2:2 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Ulisses | 0:0 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 2:2 | Pyunik Yerevan |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/105:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 1:2 | Banants | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:1 | Ulisses | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 2:0 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Tue 9/14/105:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 0:3 | Pyunik Yerevan |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/105:00 PM | ||||||
Impuls Dilijan | 1:1 | Gandzasar | ||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 5:0 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
Sun 9/19/105:00 PM | ||||||
Ulisses | 1:2 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Banants | 1:1 | Shirak Gyumri |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/26/105:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 3:0 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
Ulisses | 1:2 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Mon 9/27/105:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 5:0 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Tue 9/28/102:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 2:1 | MIKA Ashtarak |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/104:00 PM | ||||||
Impuls Dilijan | 0:1 | Banants | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 1:3 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Sun 10/3/104:00 PM | ||||||
Ulisses | 2:1 | Gandzasar | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 2:0 | Kilikia Yerevan |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/103:00 PM | ||||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 1:4 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Banants | 0:2 | Ulisses | ||||
Sun 10/17/103:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 3:3 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 3:3 | Impuls Dilijan |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/103:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 5:0 | Gandzasar | ||||
Ulisses | 0:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 2:0 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 5:1 | Shirak Gyumri |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/31/102:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 0:1 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 1:2 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 0:3 | Ulisses | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 1:0 | Banants |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/102:00 PM | ||||||
Banants | 1:0 | Kilikia Yerevan | ||||
Ulisses | 1:1 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Impuls Dilijan | 2:1 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||
Sun 11/7/102:00 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 3:0 | Gandzasar |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/14/102:00 PM | ||||||
Gandzasar | 1:0 | Impuls Dilijan | ||||
MIKA Ashtarak | 2:3 | Ulisses | ||||
Shirak Gyumri | 1:2 | Banants | ||||
Kilikia Yerevan | 0:1 | Pyunik Yerevan |