Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 53 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Burgenlandliga | 9 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Regional League East | 5 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | SR Donaufeld (2.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Zoltan Nemeth | Durdu Ceri | ? | ||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Wiener Viktoria (10.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | 4:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | Zoltan Nemeth | Stefan Dinic | ? | ||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Mauerwerk (16.) | FC Marchfeld (12.) | 2:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | Emrah Dinleyici | Alban Bekteshi | ? | ||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2024 | FavAC (14.) | Kremser SC (2.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | Zoltan Nemeth | Naci Özdemir | ? | ||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2024 | FC Marchfeld (5.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | Karl Heinz Ziermann | Leon Kalchbrenner | ? |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2023 | SC/ESV Parndorf (15.) | Schattendorf (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | Goran Stevic | ? | ? | ||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Rudersdorf (14.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | 2:3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | Stefan Dinic | ? | ? | ||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2023 | Klingenbach (5.) | Ritzing (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | Ecir Sert | Stefan Dinic | ? | ||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2023 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | Tihomir Kuzat | Sami Selmani | ? | ||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Leithaprodersd. (7.) | Rudersdorf (14.) | 3:0 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | ? | Mesut Sevik | ? | ||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | Klingenbach (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Alban Bekteshi | Sami Pllana | ? | ||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | Halbturn (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Erdem Sahin | ? | ? | ||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | St. Margarethen (6.) | Marz (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | Matthias Liszt | ? | ||||||
29 | May 31, 2024 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | Marz (14.) | 6:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Emrah Dinleyici | David Kruisz | ? |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2023 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 (5.) | AKA Klafu U18 (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |