Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 17 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 17 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 23, 2024 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2024 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | Sarajevo U17 (3.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Mar 20, 2024 | Z. BL U19 (9.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (4.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | Slavija S. (9.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | Zeljeznicar BL (1.) | 2:1 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | Romanija Pale (18.) | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Drina Zvornik (15.) | Ljubic Prnjavor (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | BSK Banja Luka (3.) | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Drina Zvornik (13.) | Kozara Gradiska (7.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Ljubic Prnjavor (14.) | Mrkonjic (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Famos Vojkovici (6.) | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2023 | Romanija Pale (16.) | Ljubic Prnjavor (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2024 | Slavija S. (16.) | Nevesinje (10.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2024 | Mrkonjic (10.) | Famos Vojkovici (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | Drina Zvornik (14.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | Zeljeznicar BL (8.) | Famos Vojkovici (4.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Laktasi (2.) | Nevesinje (13.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2024 | Kozara Gradiska (7.) | Mrkonjic (9.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | May 4, 2024 | Slavija S. (13.) | Laktasi (2.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | Nevesinje (16.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - |