Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 7 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FV Mot | 0:1 | SV Bab | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Harting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
VSE | 2:1 | Frankf | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
625 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
SV Fal | 2:0 | FCS | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
FC Sta | 2:2 | Blau-G | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Olaf Harder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
TuS Sa | 2:1 | FSV Gl | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Thomas Förster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Breese | 2:3 | MSV 19 | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Daniel Harting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
Füwa | 7:1 | SV Grü | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Gerrit Glaß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 47' | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
74' | 6:1 | |||
76' | 7:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 7 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Babelsberg II | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | SV Falkensee/F. | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | U. Fürstenwalde | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | MSV Neuruppin | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Victoria Seelow | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | BG Laubsdorf | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | GW Lübben | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | FC Strausberg | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | BSV Guben-Nord | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Motor Eberswalde | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | S. Brandenburg | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 6 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | Kuckuck Kickers | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...