Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 26 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SC Obe | 4:1 | ASKH (9.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
770 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) UFC Pu | 0:3 | ASK Ba (1.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(14.) UFCJ | 0:2 | ASK Ko (5.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(3.) SVO | 4:1 | ASKÖ K (13.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) SVS | 4:1 | UFC Ta (16.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Roland Hajszan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) SVN | 0:2 | SV Güs (8.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(15.) SVSM | 0:2 | SC Neu (11.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
67' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(7.) SVF | 4:2 | SC/ESV (2.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumgarten | 26 | 42 | 53 | |
2 | Oberwart | 26 | 21 | 51 | |
3 | Parndorf II | 26 | 13 | 49 | |
4 | Oberpullendorf | 26 | 15 | 44 | |
5 | Kohfidisch | 26 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | Forchtenstein | 26 | 3 | 39 | |
7 | Purbach | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
8 | Güssing | 26 | -1 | 36 | |
9 | Neudörfl | 26 | -7 | 34 | |
10 | Schattendorf | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Horitschon | 26 | -9 | 31 | |
12 | SV Neuberg | 26 | -11 | 31 | |
13 | Klingenbach | 26 | -9 | 30 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 26 | -16 | 24 | |
15 | St. Margarethen | 26 | -18 | 23 | |
16 | UFC Tadten | 26 | -34 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...