Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 21 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVS | 2:2 | SVO (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) UFC Pu | 3:1 | SC/ESV (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Wolfgang Ivants | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) SC Obe | 5:0 | SVF (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) SVS | 2:2 | SC Neu (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
260 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(2.) SVN | 3:3 | SCR (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) ASKH | 3:1 | ASK Ko (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Harald Zinkl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) ASKÖ K | 2:1 | ASKÖ S (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mag. Matthias Thal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | ||||
(14.) USC Wa | 1:1 | SV Güs (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritzing | 21 | 12 | 41 | |
2 | SV Neuberg | 21 | 19 | 39 | |
3 | Purbach | 21 | 9 | 39 | |
4 | Oberwart | 21 | 5 | 36 | |
5 | Stegersbach | 21 | 13 | 35 | |
6 | Parndorf II | 21 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Oberpullendorf | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
8 | Kohfidisch | 21 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | Stinatz | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Horitschon | 21 | -7 | 26 | |
11 | Forchtenstein | 21 | -18 | 26 | |
12 | Klingenbach | 21 | 5 | 25 | |
13 | Neudörfl | 21 | -7 | 22 | |
14 | USC Wallern | 21 | -9 | 22 | |
15 | Schattendorf | 21 | -16 | 21 | |
16 | Güssing | 21 | -13 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...