Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 12 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Wim | 3:1 | SVSM (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) UFCJ | 1:0 | SC Neu (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(16.) USC Wa | 3:1 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dominic Schilcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) ASVD | 2:1 | SC/ESV (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SC Pin | 1:1 | ASKÖ K (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(10.) SV Elt | 6:0 | FCD (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Rene Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
(1.) SVE | 0:0 | SVM II (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
480 · |
(9.) SVN | 1:3 | ASKH (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
45' | ||||
1:3 | 68' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eberau | 11 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | Parndorf II | 12 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | Purbach | 11 | 16 | 24 | |
4 | Drassburg | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | St. Margarethen | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
6 | Horitschon | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
7 | Mattersburg II | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
8 | Wimpassing | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Eltendorf | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | SV Neuberg | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Neudörfl | 12 | -12 | 14 | |
12 | Pinkafeld | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | Stegersbach | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
15 | Deutschkreutz | 11 | -18 | 7 | |
16 | USC Wallern | 11 | -16 | 6 | |
17 | Klingenbach | 11 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...