- Date of birth/Age: Sep 1, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Luxembourg
- Residence: Mondercange
- Club: Red Boys Aspelt
- 1st league debut: 24.02.2021
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 1, 1995 (28)
Citizenship:
Luxembourg
Residence:
Mondercange
Club:
Red Boys Aspelt
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 102 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |||
BGL Ligue | 19 | 86 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
Ehrenpromotion | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Coupe de Luxembourg | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
BGL Ligue
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | Marisca Mersch (11.) | 4:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | F91 Dudelange (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Differdange 03 (1.) | US Mondorf (13.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | Hesperange (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (15.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | CS Fola Esch (16.) | FC UNA Strassen (9.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Vict. Rosport (7.) | Differdange 03 (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 9, 2023 | Titus Petange (6.) | Marisca Mersch (10.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 11, 2024 | F91 Dudelange (2.) | CS Fola Esch (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2024 | UN Käerjeng 97 (15.) | US Mondorf (8.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2024 | Schifflange 95 (15.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | Marisca Mersch (12.) | 4:1 | 8 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Titus Petange (9.) | FC Wiltz 71 (11.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | Hesperange (3.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Schifflange 95 (14.) | Differdange 03 (1.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | CS Fola Esch (16.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | US Mondorf (9.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:4 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | CS Fola Esch (16.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | Vict. Rosport (7.) | 0:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Ehrenpromotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | SC Bettembourg (6.) | Medernach (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | US Rumelange (5.) | Walferdange (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Coupe de Luxembourg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 29, 2023 | US Rumelange | Marisca Mersch | 4:0 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Apr 3, 2024 | US Rumelange | Jeunesse Esch | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 1, 2024 | FC UNA Strassen | Hesperange | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |