Chechu Grana
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 23, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Gijón
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Chechu Grana
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | - | 2 / - / 2 | 54 | 9 | 3.305' | ||||
20/21 | 2ª B - Grupo I | 13 | - | 2 / - / - | 17 | 3 | 1.170' | |||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo I | 8 | - | - / - / 1 | 11 | 2 | 718' | |||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo I | 16 | - | - / - / 1 | 26 | 4 | 1.417' | |||
13/14 | 2ª B - Grupo I | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
12/13 | 2ª B - Grupo I | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/21/11 | A | (17.) | RM Castilla (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/11 | H | (17.) | CD Tenerife (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/11 | A | (16.) | Rayo B (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/11 | H | (17.) | UD Sanse (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/11 | A | (18.) | CD Leganés (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | H | (14.) | CD Toledo (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/11 | A | (15.) | Celta Vigo B (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/11 | H | (14.) | CD Lugo (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | A | (17.) | Atl. Madrid B (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | H | (16.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (16.) | Marino Luanco (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (16.) | RSD Alcalá (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | A | (16.) | Vecindario (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | H | (17.) | La Roda CF (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (16.) | UB Conquense (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (18.) | Albacete (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | H | (14.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/11 | A | (13.) | Getafe CF B (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/12 | H | (9.) | Montañeros CF (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/12 | H | (12.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/22/12 | A | (9.) | CD Tenerife (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/12 | H | (13.) | Rayo B (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/5/12 | A | (12.) | UD Sanse (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/12/12 | H | (9.) | CD Leganés (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/12 | A | (12.) | CD Toledo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/26/12 | H | (12.) | Celta Vigo B (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/4/12 | A | (12.) | CD Lugo (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/11/12 | H | (13.) | Atl. Madrid B (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/12 | A | (13.) | Real Oviedo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | H | (12.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/12 | A | (12.) | RSD Alcalá (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/12 | H | (10.) | Vecindario (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/12 | A | (9.) | La Roda CF (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/12 | A | (10.) | UB Conquense (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/12 | H | (11.) | Albacete (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/12 | A | (11.) | Coruxo FC (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | H | (9.) | Getafe CF B (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | A | (10.) | Montañeros CF (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/12 | A | (15.) | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/12 | H | (16.) | UD Sanse (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/12 | A | (17.) | RSD Alcalá (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | H | (17.) | UD Salamanca (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (16.) | CD Marino (20.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | H | (11.) | Rayo B (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (12.) | CD Ourense (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/12 | H | (9.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (14.) | CD Leganés (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/12 | H | (12.) | Zamora CF (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | A | (9.) | Real Madrid C (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/12 | A | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | CD Tenerife (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/12 | A | (10.) | Getafe CF B (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/12 | H | (12.) | Coruxo FC (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/12 | A | (12.) | Marino Luanco (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | A | (12.) | Real Avilés (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/6/13 | H | (10.) | Real Oviedo (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/13 | H | (11.) | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/13 | A | (11.) | UD Sanse (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/13 | H | (10.) | RSD Alcalá (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/13 | A | (11.) | UD Salamanca (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/13 | H | (11.) | CD Marino (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/16/13 | A | (11.) | Rayo B (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/24/13 | H | (12.) | CD Ourense (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/2/13 | A | (12.) | Caudal Dep. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/10/13 | H | (13.) | CD Leganés (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/13 | A | (14.) | Zamora CF (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/24/13 | H | (10.) | Real Madrid C (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/28/13 | A | (11.) | Atl. Madrid B (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/13 | H | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/14/13 | A | (11.) | CD Tenerife (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | Getafe CF B (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/13 | A | (10.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/13 | H | (11.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | H | (11.) | Real Avilés (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | A | (11.) | Real Oviedo (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/13 | A | (16.) | SD Noja (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/13 | H | (5.) | CD Tropezón (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/13 | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/13 | H | (14.) | CD Ourense (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/13 | A | (15.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/13 | H | (12.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/13 | A | (14.) | Real Avilés (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/13 | H | (17.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | A | (14.) | Zamora CF (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | H | (11.) | CyD Leonesa (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/13 | A | (11.) | Racing (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/13 | H | (12.) | SD Logroñés (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/13 | A | (11.) | SD Compostela (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/13 | H | (8.) | Celta Vigo B (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | A | (10.) | Racing Ferrol (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (11.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/13 | H | (10.) | Real Oviedo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/21/13 | H | (11.) | Burgos CF (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/5/14 | H | (8.) | SD Noja (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/12/14 | A | (6.) | CD Tropezón (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/19/14 | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/26/14 | A | (9.) | CD Ourense (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/1/14 | H | (8.) | Coruxo FC (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/9/14 | A | (8.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/15/14 | H | (9.) | Real Avilés (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/14 | A | (8.) | CD Guijuelo (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/14 | H | (8.) | Zamora CF (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/9/14 | A | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Racing (1.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/23/14 | A | (10.) | SD Logroñés (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/30/14 | H | (10.) | SD Compostela (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Celta Vigo B (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/13/14 | H | (10.) | Racing Ferrol (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/17/14 | A | (10.) | Caudal Dep. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/27/14 | A | (8.) | Real Oviedo (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/10/14 | A | (8.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (14.) | Marino Luanco (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | A | (15.) | CD Lealtad (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/14 | H | (16.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (16.) | Real Murcia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (16.) | Astorga (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | A | (16.) | Zamora CF (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/14 | H | (16.) | CD Tropezón (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | A | (16.) | SD Compostela (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/4/15 | H | (17.) | Somozas (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/11/15 | H | (17.) | Real Oviedo (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/15 | A | (17.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/16 | H | (15.) | Racing Ferrol (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Burgos CF (18.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | H | (10.) | CD Lealtad (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/16 | A | (12.) | R. Valladolid B (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/16 | H | (8.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | Ponferradina (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/16 | A | (14.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | H | (10.) | Somozas (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | A | (13.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | H | (12.) | CD Boiro (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/16 | A | (15.) | Arandina (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (13.) | CD Izarra (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | H | (10.) | CD Guijuelo (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | UD Mutilvera (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (11.) | Racing (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | A | (14.) | CD Palencia (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | H | (11.) | Celta Vigo B (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/16 | A | (13.) | Pontevedra CF (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/17 | A | (13.) | Racing Ferrol (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | H | (15.) | Burgos CF (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/22/17 | A | (16.) | CD Lealtad (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/29/17 | H | (14.) | R. Valladolid B (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/17 | A | (13.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | H | (15.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/17 | A | (15.) | Ponferradina (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/26/17 | H | (16.) | CyD Leonesa (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/17 | A | (15.) | Somozas (20.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | H | (14.) | Coruxo FC (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/19/17 | A | (13.) | CD Boiro (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/26/17 | H | (13.) | Arandina (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | H | (12.) | CD Izarra (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | CD Guijuelo (13.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/13/17 | H | (14.) | UD Mutilvera (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/17 | A | (15.) | Racing (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | H | (14.) | CD Palencia (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | A | (15.) | Celta Vigo B (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | H | (15.) | Pontevedra CF (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/19 | H | (15.) | Atl. Madrid B (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/19 | A | (19.) | RM Castilla (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/7/19 | H | (20.) | Getafe CF B (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/15/19 | A | (16.) | Celta Vigo B (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/22/19 | H | (17.) | UD Melilla (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/29/19 | A | (19.) | Las Rozas CF (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/6/19 | A | (19.) | Inter de Madrid (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | H | (16.) | Penya Deportiva (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | A | (17.) | UP Langreo (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | H | (15.) | Las Palmas Atl. (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | A | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/19 | A | (14.) | Pontevedra CF (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | H | (19.) | Coruxo FC (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | A | (15.) | Racing Ferrol (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/19 | H | (13.) | Sporting B (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/19 | A | (14.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/19 | H | (12.) | Atl. Baleares (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/20 | A | (14.) | Oviedo Vetusta (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/12/20 | A | (14.) | Atl. Madrid B (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/19/20 | H | (13.) | RM Castilla (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/20 | A | (11.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/2/20 | H | (11.) | Celta Vigo B (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/20 | A | (12.) | UD Melilla (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/16/20 | H | (15.) | Las Rozas CF (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | Inter de Madrid (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/1/20 | A | (16.) | Penya Deportiva (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/7/20 | H | (18.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/18/20 | A | (10.) | CD Numancia (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/25/20 | H | (8.) | CD Lealtad (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/31/20 | A | (9.) | Oviedo Vetusta (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 11/21/20 | A | (9.) | Burgos CF (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 11/25/20 | H | (9.) | Valladolid Prom (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 11/29/20 | H | (9.) | UP Langreo (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 12/5/20 | A | (10.) | Covadonga (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 12/12/20 | A | (10.) | Sporting B (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 1/9/21 | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 1/16/21 | H | (10.) | CD Numancia (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 1/24/21 | A | (8.) | CD Lealtad (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 1/31/21 | H | (8.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 2/7/21 | A | (9.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/14/21 | H | (7.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/21/21 | A | (7.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/7/21 | H | (5.) | Covadonga (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/14/21 | H | (5.) | Sporting B (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/21 | A | (6.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 85, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 48, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |