Christopher Samba
fcdynamo.ru
Detailed stats of Christopher Samba
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 8 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 4.367' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 24 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.093' | ||
14/15 | Europa League | 9 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 810' | ||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 10 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 750' | ||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 360' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 264' | ||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/18/14 | A | Panathinaikos | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/2/14 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 10/23/14 | A | Estoril Praia | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/6/14 | H | Estoril Praia | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/27/14 | H | Panathinaikos | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/11/14 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/19/15 | A | RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/26/15 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/12/15 | A | SSC Napoli | 3:1 | CB | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/19/15 | H | SSC Napoli | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/31/14 | H | Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/7/14 | A | Kiryat Shmona | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/14 | H | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/14 | A | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 20' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (4.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | CB | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (4.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | A | (4.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:3 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:0 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/16 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 47, Starting eleven: 36, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 4, Injured: 19 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (31.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/14 | A | (39.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (25.) | Loko Liski (7.) | 0:2 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (39.) | 0:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/16 | A | (22.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:1 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/25/16 | A | (16.) | Baltika (83.) | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (3.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Volgar (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/22/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |