Copa São Paulo de Futebol Júnior
- Type of cup: Domestic Youth Cup
- Participants: 128
- ø-Market value: €5k
Info
On the competition start page, the participating teams of a season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are first listed according to the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the goal scorer list, the table offers further information.
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 20 | 8 | ||||
2 |
| 20 | 8 | ||||
3 |
| 20 | 6 | ||||
4 |
| 20 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 15 | 6 |
Group table 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporang. U20 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Bahia U20 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Atlético-MT U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Monte Azul U20 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Group table 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Guarani U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Tanabi-SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Aquidauanense | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Group table 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Sport U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Taguatinga U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Confiança U20 | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Group table 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Linense | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Atlético-MG U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Desp. Aliança | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Andirá EC | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Group table 5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | AA Francana U20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Juventude U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Confiança U20 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Group table 6
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Jacuipense U20 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | Fast U20 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
4 | SE Matonense | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Group table 7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Chapadinha FC | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Criciúma U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Comercial U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Group table 8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Ferroviária U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Rondoniense U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Operário-PR U20 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Group table 9
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novorizont. U20 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | União ABC U20 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | UFC Iacanga | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Group table 10
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Castanhal U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | XV de Jaú U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Mixto-MT U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Group table 11
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcon FC U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | América-MG U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | São Carlos U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | SãoCarlense U20 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Group table 12
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico U20 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Velo Clube U20 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | U. São João U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Taquarussú EC | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Group table 13
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piracicaba U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | São José-RS U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Vitória U20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Manthiqueira | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Group table 14
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Taubaté U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Aparecidense | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Petrolina SFC | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Group table 15
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Resende U20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | River AC | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | São José-SP U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Group table 16
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza U20 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Ituano U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | U. Suzano U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Concórdia U20 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Group table 17
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | IAPE FC | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Goiás EC U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Botafogo-SP U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Group table 18
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bern. U20 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Ceará U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Paulista-SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Group table 19
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Flu-PI U20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Jaguariúna | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Group table 20
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro U20 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Retrô U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Itapirense U20 | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Palmas Futebol | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Group table 21
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo U20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | São Caetano U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Perilima U20 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | CSE | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Group table 22
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina-PR U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | S. Bernardo U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Aster U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | São Bento U20 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Group table 23
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GO Audax U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Joinville U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Santo André U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | SC Camaçariense | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Group table 24
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco U20 | 3 | 17 | 9 | |
2 | Ska Brasil U20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Lagarto U20 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Rio Claro U20 | 3 | -17 | 0 |
Group table 25
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter U20 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | União Mogi U20 | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | S. Raimundo U20 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Group table 26
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaí U20 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |
2 | Flamengo-SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Guarulhos U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Santana EC | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Group table 27
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-GO U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Mauá FC U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | V. Redonda U20 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | GE Mauaense U20 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Group table 28
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Água Santa U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Ariquemes U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | ASSU U20 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Group table 29
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 3 | 14 | 7 | |
2 | Oeste U20 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Floresta U20 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | FR Bananal | 3 | -17 | 0 |
Group table 30
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Náutico U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | Inter U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Serranense U20 | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Group table 31
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canaã U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Juventus-SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | CRB U20 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Group table 32
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Real Brasília | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Nacional-SP U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Capivariano U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 |