David Bieri
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 19, 1994 (30)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of David Bieri
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' | ||||
17/18 | 1. Liga Gr. 2 | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | 1. Liga Gr. 2 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/13 | A | (6.) | SC Zofingen (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/13 | H | (1.) | FC Thun U21 (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | FC Black Stars (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/13 | H | (4.) | Concordia BS (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/13 | A | (4.) | FC Baden 1897 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/13 | A | (6.) | GC Zürich U21 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/13 | H | (9.) | FC Solothurn (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | (8.) | FC Münsingen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | H | (8.) | FC Wangen b. O. (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | Luzern U21 (2.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (13.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/13 | A | (10.) | FC Sursee (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | H | (8.) | FC Grenchen (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | H | (8.) | SC Zofingen (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/13 | A | (8.) | FC Thun U21 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/14 | H | (8.) | FC Black Stars (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/14 | A | (8.) | Concordia BS (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | H | (8.) | FC Baden 1897 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | GC Zürich U21 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | FC Solothurn (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/14 | H | (9.) | FC Münsingen (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/14 | A | (11.) | FC Wangen b. O. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/14 | H | (9.) | Luzern U21 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/14 | A | (9.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/14 | H | (11.) | FC Sursee (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/31/14 | A | (11.) | FC Grenchen (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | FC Bern (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/14 | H | (4.) | Luzern U21 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/14 | A | (9.) | FC Black Stars (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/14 | H | (7.) | Concordia BS (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/14 | A | (10.) | FC Grenchen (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (10.) | BSC YB U21 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/14 | H | (10.) | Zug 94 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (10.) | FC Wangen b. O. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (10.) | FC Münsingen (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (10.) | SC Kriens (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (11.) | FC Solothurn (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (11.) | FC Sursee (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | SC Cham (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | H | (11.) | FC Bern (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/8/15 | A | (11.) | Luzern U21 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | FC Black Stars (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/15 | A | (11.) | Concordia BS (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/15 | H | (11.) | FC Grenchen (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/15 | H | (11.) | BSC YB U21 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/15 | A | (11.) | Zug 94 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/15 | H | (11.) | FC Wangen b. O. (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/15 | A | (10.) | FC Münsingen (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | SC Kriens (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/15 | A | (11.) | FC Solothurn (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/15 | H | (11.) | FC Sursee (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | A | (11.) | SC Cham (1.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/15 | H | (2.) | FC Sursee (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/15 | A | (1.) | Zug 94 (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | BSC YB U21 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/15 | H | (2.) | FC Solothurn (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (5.) | SC Buochs (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (4.) | FC Black Stars (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (4.) | SR Delémont (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (4.) | FC Bern (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Luzern U21 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | FC Muri (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (5.) | FC Thun U21 (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (3.) | FC Wangen b. O. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (5.) | FC Münsingen (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (6.) | FC Sursee (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/12/16 | A | (8.) | BSC YB U21 (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/16/16 | H | (7.) | Zug 94 (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | A | (10.) | FC Solothurn (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/16 | H | (9.) | SC Buochs (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | FC Black Stars (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | SR Delémont (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/16 | A | (9.) | FC Bern (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/16 | H | (10.) | Luzern U21 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/16 | A | (8.) | FC Muri (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/14/16 | H | (10.) | FC Thun U21 (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/16 | A | (10.) | FC Wangen b. O. (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/28/16 | H | (9.) | FC Münsingen (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (9.) | Zug 94 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (12.) | Luzern U21 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (11.) | FC Baden 1897 (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | FC Wangen b. O. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | A | (10.) | FC Münsingen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | FC Muri (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | SR Delémont (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (9.) | FC Bassecourt (11.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (6.) | SC Buochs (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (9.) | FC Black Stars (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | FC Thun U21 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (8.) | FC Solothurn (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | FC Sursee (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/16 | H | (6.) | Zug 94 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/4/17 | A | (8.) | Luzern U21 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | FC Baden 1897 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/17 | A | (7.) | FC Wangen b. O. (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/17 | H | (7.) | FC Münsingen (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | FC Muri (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/17 | A | (6.) | SR Delémont (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | FC Bassecourt (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/17 | A | (5.) | SC Buochs (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/17 | H | (5.) | FC Black Stars (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/17 | A | (5.) | FC Thun U21 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/17 | H | (6.) | FC Solothurn (2.) | 0:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | FC Sursee (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (7.) | FC Bassecourt (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/17 | H | (6.) | SR Delémont (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (4.) | Zug 94 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | FC Baden 1897 (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | A | (6.) | SC Buochs (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Luzern U21 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/17 | A | (6.) | Kickers Luzern (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (4.) | GC Zürich U21 (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (4.) | FC Langenthal (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (4.) | FC Münsingen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | FC Black Stars (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/17 | H | (6.) | FC Solothurn (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (7.) | FC Sursee (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | H | (7.) | FC Bassecourt (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | H | (5.) | Zug 94 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/14/18 | A | (5.) | SR Delémont (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (5.) | FC Baden 1897 (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | SC Buochs (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/8/18 | A | (5.) | Luzern U21 (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Kickers Luzern (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | GC Zürich U21 (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/18 | H | (7.) | FC Langenthal (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/18 | A | (7.) | FC Münsingen (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | FC Black Stars (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/18 | A | (7.) | FC Solothurn (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | FC Sursee (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | FC Black Stars (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | SC Buochs (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | FC Bassecourt (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | SC Goldau (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | FC Solothurn (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | Zug 94 (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (9.) | FC Langenthal (12.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | BSC Old Boys (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | SR Delémont (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/18 | A | (7.) | FC Biel-Bienne (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | SC Zofingen (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (7.) | GC Zürich U21 (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Luzern U21 (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | FC Black Stars (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/2/19 | H | (6.) | SC Buochs (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | FC Bassecourt (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | SC Goldau (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/19 | H | (11.) | Zug 94 (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (8.) | FC Langenthal (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/19 | A | (8.) | FC Solothurn (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | BSC Old Boys (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/28/19 | A | (8.) | SR Delémont (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/19 | H | (7.) | FC Biel-Bienne (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | SC Zofingen (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/19 | H | (7.) | GC Zürich U21 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | Luzern U21 (8.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | FC Biel-Bienne (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Zug 94 (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (7.) | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (9.) | FC Baden 1897 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | A | (9.) | FC Langenthal (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (7.) | FC Wohlen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (9.) | SR Delémont (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | Luzern U21 (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (8.) | SC Buochs (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/19 | A | (9.) | FC Solothurn (6.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | SV Muttenz (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | SC Goldau (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/19 | H | (8.) | FC Bassecourt (10.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | FC Biel-Bienne (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (13.) | FC Baden 1897 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/20 | H | (12.) | FC Wohlen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/20 | A | (13.) | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | H | (14.) | FC Langenthal (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | A | (14.) | SR Delémont (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/20 | A | (14.) | Zug 94 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | H | (12.) | SV Muttenz (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/14/20 | H | (14.) | FC Biel-Bienne (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | A | (12.) | SC Buochs (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/21 | H | (10.) | Luzern U21 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/19/21 | A | (11.) | SC Goldau (14.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/23/21 | A | (11.) | FC Solothurn (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/26/21 | H | (11.) | FC Bassecourt (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/21 | A | (9.) | FC Köniz (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (12.) | FC Wohlen (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/21 | A | (12.) | GC Zürich U21 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | H | (11.) | FC Kosova (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | SV Höngg (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | H | (11.) | Luzern U21 (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/21 | A | (11.) | SR Delémont (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | H | (11.) | FC Münsingen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | A | (11.) | Zug 94 (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | A | (9.) | FC Solothurn (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/21 | H | (10.) | FC Langenthal (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/21 | A | (8.) | SC Buochs (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/21 | H | (10.) | FC Bassecourt (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/21 | H | (10.) | FC Köniz (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/5/22 | A | (8.) | FC Wohlen (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/12/22 | H | (9.) | GC Zürich U21 (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/22 | A | (11.) | FC Kosova (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/22 | H | (12.) | SV Höngg (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/9/22 | H | (11.) | SR Delémont (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/22 | A | (10.) | Luzern U21 (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/22 | A | (12.) | FC Münsingen (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/22 | H | (11.) | Zug 94 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | FC Solothurn (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/14/22 | A | (10.) | FC Langenthal (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/22 | H | (8.) | SC Buochs (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/28/22 | A | (7.) | FC Bassecourt (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (3.) | FC Bassecourt (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (7.) | SR Delémont (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/22 | A | (8.) | FC Black Stars (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/22 | H | (5.) | FC Langenthal (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | A | (9.) | Concordia BS (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | H | (10.) | FC Münsingen (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | A | (8.) | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/22 | H | (7.) | Xamax FCS U21 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | A | (7.) | FC Muri (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/22 | H | (5.) | FC Solothurn (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | A | (4.) | FC Wohlen (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | H | (6.) | FC Rotkreuz (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/22 | A | (6.) | FC Thun U21 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/22 | H | (4.) | SC Dornach (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/22 | A | (3.) | FC Köniz (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/22 | H | (3.) | FC Bassecourt (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/23 | A | (3.) | SR Delémont (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (3.) | FC Black Stars (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (4.) | FC Langenthal (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (2.) | Concordia BS (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (3.) | FC Emmenbrücke (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/23 | A | (2.) | Xamax FCS U21 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/23 | A | (3.) | FC Münsingen (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | H | (4.) | FC Muri (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (2.) | FC Solothurn (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | H | (3.) | FC Wohlen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (3.) | FC Rotkreuz (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/23 | H | (5.) | FC Thun U21 (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | A | (4.) | SC Dornach (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/23 | H | (3.) | FC Köniz (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | FC Muri (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (1.) | FC Emmenbrücke (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | FC Solothurn (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | FC Bassecourt (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (4.) | FC Köniz (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | (4.) | FC Dietikon (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | FC Langenthal (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (2.) | FC Courtételle (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | FC Wohlen (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (2.) | FC Rotkreuz (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (1.) | SV Muttenz (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | FC Münsingen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (1.) | FC Black Stars (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | FC Thun U21 (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | H | (1.) | Concordia BS (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (1.) | FC Muri (16.) | 10:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/24 | A | (1.) | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | FC Solothurn (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | FC Bassecourt (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/24 | H | (1.) | FC Köniz (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/24 | A | (1.) | FC Dietikon (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | FC Langenthal (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | FC Courtételle (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | FC Wohlen (9.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | SV Muttenz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | FC Münsingen (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | FC Black Stars (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | FC Thun U21 (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (1.) | Concordia BS (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |