David Pokorny
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 29, 1989 (35)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of David Pokorny
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (1.) | Caslav (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (1.) | FK Baník Most (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (2.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (5.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (8.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (9.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | H | (8.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/13 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (2.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/13 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | A | (15.) | Baník Most 1909 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (14.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (12.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | H | (11.) | Karvina (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (4.) | Baník Most 1909 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (4.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | A | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | H | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (4.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | H | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (5.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (4.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |