DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 17, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Union Berlin | 3:4 | Hansa Rostock (5.) | ||||
(10.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | Sachsenring (7.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 | Karl-Marx-Stadt (11.) | ||||
(6.) BSG Wismut Aue | 1:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | ||||
(4.) Chemie Leipzig | 2:0 | BFC Dynamo (12.) | ||||
(1.) Chemie Halle | 3:0 | BSG Stahl Riesa (14.) | ||||
(2.) Vorwärts Berlin | 3:0 | Lok Leipzig (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 24, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Lok Leipzig | 2:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (4.) | ||||
(13.) Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:3 | BSG Wismut Aue (2.) | ||||
(3.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5:2 | Chemie Halle (6.) | ||||
(14.) BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | ||||
(9.) Sachsenring | 0:1 | Union Berlin (7.) | ||||
(10.) BFC Dynamo | 1:0 | Lok Leipzig (11.) | ||||
Wed Sep 11, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 3:1 | Vorwärts Berlin (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 31, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Lok Leipzig | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (2.) | ||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:1 | BFC Dynamo (11.) | ||||
(4.) Chemie Halle | 2:0 | Karl-Marx-Stadt (13.) | ||||
(1.) BSG Wismut Aue | 1:0 | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | ||||
(5.) Union Berlin | 2:0 | BSG Stahl Riesa (14.) | ||||
(6.) Vorwärts Berlin | 1:0 | Sachsenring (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 7, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) BFC Dynamo | 1:3 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(12.) Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | Union Berlin (4.) | ||||
(5.) Sachsenring | 3:0 | Lok Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:2 | BSG Wismut Aue (3.) | ||||
(9.) Chemie Leipzig | 3:1 | Chemie Halle (7.) | ||||
(13.) BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:0 | Vorwärts Berlin (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 14, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | Sachsenring (5.) | ||||
(8.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:2 | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | ||||
(4.) Chemie Halle | 4:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (6.) | ||||
(7.) Union Berlin | 1:2 | Karl-Marx-Stadt (10.) | ||||
(2.) BSG Wismut Aue | 0:0 | BFC Dynamo (14.) | ||||
(11.) Lok Leipzig | 1:1 | BSG Stahl Riesa (13.) | ||||
(3.) Vorwärts Berlin | 5:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 21, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) BSG Stahl Riesa | 0:2 | Hansa Rostock (1.) | ||||
(10.) Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:2 | Vorwärts Berlin (3.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Dynamo | 1:1 | Sachsenring (4.) | ||||
(11.) Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 | Union Berlin (6.) | ||||
(9.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | Lok Leipzig (13.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | ||||
(2.) BSG Wismut Aue | 4:1 | Chemie Halle (7.) |
7.Matchday
8.Matchday
9.Matchday
10.Matchday
11.Matchday
12.Matchday
13.Matchday
14.Matchday
15.Matchday
16.Matchday
17.Matchday
18.Matchday
19.Matchday
20.Matchday
21.Matchday
22.Matchday
23.Matchday
24.Matchday
25.Matchday
26.Matchday