Denys Starchenko
www.mfc.mk.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 18, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Glukhiv, Sumy Oblast
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Denys Starchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 42 | - | 2 / - / - | 56 | 8 | 3.748' | ||||
21/22 | Persha Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 1 | 450' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 4 | - | - / - / - | 7 | - | 360' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 12 | - | 1 / - / - | 20 | 1 | 1.080' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 19 | 6 | 1.768' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (12.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/18 | H | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | H | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/18 | H | (10.) | FK Poltava (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Rukh Vynnyky (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Desna (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Balkany Zorya (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | A | (10.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (9.) | Kobra Kharkiv (13.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (5.) | Balkany Zorya (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (7.) | Rukh Vynnyky (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | A | (8.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/19 | H | (9.) | Ingulets (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | A | (9.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/19 | A | (9.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | A | (9.) | Zirka (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (9.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 0:8 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | FK Minaj (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Avangard K. (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Prykarpattya (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Rukh Lviv (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (10.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | A | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Kremin (14.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (12.) | Agrobiznes (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | A | (12.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | FK Minaj (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | A | (16.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/23/20 | H | (16.) | FK Minaj (2.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/20 | A | (16.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | A | (16.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | H | (16.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | A | (16.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 8/11/20 | H | (16.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (3.) | VPK-Agro (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (7.) | FK Kramatorsk (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (14.) | Polissya (11.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (15.) | Kryvbas (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | H | (15.) | Nyva Ternopil (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (14.) | Girnyk-Sport (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | H | (9.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | H | (6.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (10.) | Podillya (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/21 | H | (12.) | Alyans (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (12.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/21 | H | (12.) | Prykarpattya (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/21 | A | (13.) | Metalist (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/21 | A | (13.) | Obolon (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | A | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | A | (15.) | VPK-Agro (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | FK Kramatorsk (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/21 | A | (15.) | Polissya (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/21 | H | (16.) | Kryvbas (2.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/21 | A | (16.) | Nyva Ternopil (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 76, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |