Derde Divisie A
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) GVVV | 0:0 | HOE (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jaafar Aafouallah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(6.) RKAV | 1:3 | DOVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jelle Besselsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(1.) BAR | 2:4 | STEDO (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Remco Schul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
2:3 | 49' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(16.) VV Sta | 1:0 | ASWH (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Marco Oosting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) RIJ | 0:1 | NIJ (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(17.) HAR | 1:2 | ACV (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
69' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) EXC 31 | 5:3 | VV Ter (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maurice Paarhuis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 68' | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) SVU | 3:1 | VVOG (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) DVS | 1:1 | SPO 46 (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Boel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table Derde Divisie A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Urk | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | DOVO | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | SteDoCo | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Barendrecht | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Excelsior '31 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | GVVV | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | ASWH | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | RKAV Volendam | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Sportlust '46 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | ACV Assen | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | VVOG | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Staphorst | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Rijnvogels | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | DVS '33 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Ter Leede | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | HSV Hoek | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Harkemase Boys | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...