Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) STEDO | 1:0 | Oss'20 (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
John Kraak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) BAR | 3:0 | OJC (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dave de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) VV Klo | 2:1 | TOGB (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Steve Janssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SPO 46 | 1:0 | UNI (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jelle Besselsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) BG'38 | 2:0 | HOE (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jorg Ordelmans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) QDH | 2:3 | BAR (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Boel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(7.) AWC Wi | 0:4 | TEC (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maurice Paarhuis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
(18.) SV Mee | 4:2 | GEM (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Martijn Kieft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
37' | 3:2 | |||
38' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) UNA | 1:0 | GRS (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jules Nelissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | VV UNA | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Barendrecht | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | TEC | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | VV Kloetinge | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | TOGB | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Blauw Geel '38 | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | AWC | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | VV Gemert | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | HSV Hoek | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | SV Oss '20 | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Baronie | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Quick DH | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Groene Ster | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | SV Meerssen | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | OJC Rosmalen | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
18 | Unitas | 9 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...